Active
    Property Photos
    6431 Memorial Ln
    1. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    2. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    3. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    4. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    5. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    6. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    7. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    8. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    9. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    10. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    11. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    12. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    13. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    14. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    15. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    16. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    17. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    18. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    19. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    20. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    21. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    22. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    23. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    24. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    25. Image 0 For 6431 Memorial Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $389,990

    Address: 6431 Memorial Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Move to Del Webb Naples now! This lovely Cascadia has a large Walk In Shower in Owner's Bath, white wood cabinets, quartz countertops, Enclosed Flex Room, 22x22 tile flooring and 8' doors throughout, Privacy Block Wall, Sink and epoxy finish flooring at Garage and much more. Located in Del Webb Naples, a premier 55+ resort style community, residents enjoy access to over 30,000 square feet of amenity space across two stunning clubhouses: The Oasis Club and Grand Hall. The community is home to an 18 hole championship golf course (optional membership), two resort style pools including an 8,000 sq. ft. beach entry pool and a lap pool, a fitness center, movement studio, golf simulator, fire pit lounge, and The Rusty Putter Bar & Grille. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the 12 lighted pickleball courts, tennis courts, bocce ball courts, community garden, and miles of walking and biking trails. With a full calendar of eventsincluding game nights, fitness classes, arts & crafts, and social gatheringsDel Webb Naples offers an unmatched lifestyle designed for relaxation, recreation, and connection. Live the active adult lifestyle youve dreamed of in a beautifully upgraded new home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004313 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6431 Memorial Ln
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $389,990
    • Price sqft: $175
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2231
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1602
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6868
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 29817027202
    • Style: Ranch, Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482448
    2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
    3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $420,000.00 ($171.15 / sqft )

    5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5696 Argento Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $459,000.00 ($171.27 / sqft )

    5696 Argento Dr More Like This

    New to market comes this Encinitas model with oversized lot in Silverwood at Maple Ridge in the award winning community of Ave Maria. This 4 bedroom 3.5 bath + loft home features master bedroom on 1st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072302
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $389,990.00 ($174.81 / sqft )

    4675 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Coastview at Gatherpoint is a brand new quad home offering a light, airy open living plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The inviting gathering spaces flow to a kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001038
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4564 Battlecreek Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $445,000.00 ($148.33 / sqft )

    4564 Battlecreek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Explore the features of this spacious Driftwood model Pulte built home in Avalon Park, located in the heart of Ave Maria, Floridajust a short walk to the town center and/or the private K 12 school. Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085233
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Carole Carpenter, PA
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5626 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $378,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

    5626 Agostino Way Green Listing More Like This

    Built in 2022, this well maintained home offers peaceful preserve views and the opportunity to live in one of Southwest Floridas most sought after master planned communities. The first level features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011217
    2. Provided by Luxury Realty of Florida Corp
    3. Contact Carmen Bernard
    4. 561-714-7018
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5596 Celebration Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $465,000.00 ($198.72 / sqft )

    5596 Celebration Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Better than new! This pristine, barely lived in home offers the upgrades, finishes, and features todays buyers are searching for without the wait of new construction. Enjoy peaceful mornings and rel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051381
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sara Callahan
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5174 Julienne Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $460,329.00 ($198.33 / sqft )

    5174 Julienne Rd New Construction More Like This

    The Birch home in the desirable Maple Ridge community of Ave Maria, Florida offers a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms set on an oversized lot. This inviting residence fea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2321 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002893
    2. Provided by CC Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Lorraine Sanchez
    4. 305-448-0353
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5114 Genoa St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $459,000.00 ($178.05 / sqft )

    5114 Genoa St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to 5114 Genoa St in Ave Maria, featuring the popular Almanor floor plan. This well appointed single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and 1,929 sq. ft. of livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2578 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011690
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Angel Rivera, PA
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5116 Salerno St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $460,000.00 ($154.21 / sqft )

    5116 Salerno St More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Florida sunsets over expansive lake views from this beautifully appointed coastal style home in the desirable community of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This residence features an enclosed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2983 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009668
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jon Hunt
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap