Active
    Property Photos
    2604 13th St
    1. Image 0 For 2604 13th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $365,000

    Address: 2604 13th St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972

    Description

    This is a lovely brand new construction hurricane impact windows and doors porcelin floors thr out, granite counter tops and much more. Offering 3 bedrooms and two full baths split bedrooms walk in closets great neighborhhood with schools minutes away. You could choose from these two homes one is a corner lot 2604 and 2606 are both for sale. Owner is willing to help with closing cost.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225070599 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2604 13th St
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $365,000
    • Price sqft: $144
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2536
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1650
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 14-44-27-L4-01004.024A
    • Style: Split Level, Single Family
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3307 17th Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $389,000.00 ($141.46 / sqft )

    3307 17th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Move in ready home in Lehigh Acres offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a flexible den and a covered lanaiperfect for extra living space, a home office, or guest area. This property features a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2750 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524953
    2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Becky Mato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 521 Grant Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $435,000.00 ($107.73 / sqft )

    521 Grant Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    MAGNIFICENT 6 BED / 4 BATH | 3,500+ SQ FT | UNIQUE MULTI GENERATIONAL HOME ON ACRE! Welcome to this magnificently built 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering over 3,500 sq ft of living space and a rar

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014561
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact David Mulligan
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1822 Jacinto Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $359,000.00 ($127.49 / sqft )

    1822 Jacinto Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION!! Fully impact doors and windows, gorgeous home in Lehigh Acres! This stunning 10ft high single family home 3 bedrooms + Den, 2 and half bathrooms, a Foyer, an open concept layout, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007925
    2. Provided by Myland Realty Inc
    3. Contact Salim Haddad
    4. (239) 210-1581
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3601 9th St , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $398,000.00 ($155.65 / sqft )

    3601 9th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Gorgeous corner lot home. 3 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms, 2 car garage with auto garage door. Double entry glass door welcome you into a spacious floor plan w/ tray ceilings. Kitchen with quartz counte

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2557 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020766
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Astrid Gallego
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1709 Desoto Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $373,275.00 ($134.61 / sqft )

    1709 Desoto Ave More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This luxurious reinforced concrete block NEW construction, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage, Madison Model, delivers all t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016554
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. 239-488-4766
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2009 Dixie Way, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $424,900.00 ($162.11 / sqft )

    2009 Dixie Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning brand new construction home at 2009 Dixie Way. Boasting four spacious bedrooms and 3.5 luxurious baths, this residence is thoughtfully design

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2621 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015891
    2. Provided by Houwzer Inc
    3. Contact Daniel Robinson
    4. 407-907-5501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1820 Lodge St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $379,900.00 ($149.45 / sqft )

    1820 Lodge St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful 4BR / 3BA home with over 2,100 sq ft of living space in a quiet area of Lehigh Acres! This spacious property features a bright open floor plan, high ceilings, and modern luxury finishes thro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012474
    2. Provided by Myland Realty Inc
    3. Contact Gladys Cruz
    4. (239) 210-1581
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3805 8th St , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $389,000.00 ($146.35 / sqft )

    3805 8th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this MAGNIFICENT almost 2,000 Sq. Ft. 4/3 + flex room LUXURIOUS dual MASTER suite with private access SMART home great for multigenerational living nestled away on a quiet street across fro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2658 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019899
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact David Mulligan
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1220 Euclid Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $425,000.00 ($159.59 / sqft )

    1220 Euclid Ave New Construction More Like This

    LUXURIOUS BRAND NEW HOME ON A HALF ACRE LOT Don't miss your opportunity to own this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. Thoughtfully designed with elegant lighting fixtures, gold accents, custom m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018092
    2. Provided by THE SOURCE REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Rodrigo Neira
    4. (305) 498-2603
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 804 Calvin Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $360,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

    804 Calvin Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Newly Constructed single family, move in ready home, boasts 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a huge screened in lanai, situated on an oversized 1/2 of an acre, pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016121
    2. Provided by Achievers Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Kyle Deodat
    4. (239) 491-3553
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap