Active
    Property Photos
    5026 Ofanto Ln
    1. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    2. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    3. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    4. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    5. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    6. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    7. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    8. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    9. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    10. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    11. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    12. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    13. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    14. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    15. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    16. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    17. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    18. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    19. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    20. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    21. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    22. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    23. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    24. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    25. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    26. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    27. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    28. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    29. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    30. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    31. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    32. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    33. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    34. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    35. Image 0 For 5026 Ofanto Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $659,000

    Address: 5026 Ofanto Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Seller will entertain all offers! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Ave Maria. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence sits on a spacious lot and offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. Featuring brand new construction with over 80,000 in upgrades such as clear impact glass front door, chef's kitchen package with undercabinet lighting , side garage door entry, wrap around gutters, central vacuum system, impact windows throughout and so much more. Youll love the soaring ceilings with custom beams, light and bright interiors, and a fresh, modern design that feels both airy and inviting. The open concept layout is ideal for everyday living and entertaining, while the expansive outdoor space offers endless potential including the hook up for an outdoor kitchen and so much more to make it your own. Nestled in a vibrant and growing community, this home truly has it all!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225055873 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5026 Ofanto Ln
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $659,000
    • Price sqft: $202
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3255
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2588
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: ESTATES ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2240
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 56530045657
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5048 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $650,000.00 ($128.43 / sqft )

    5048 Gambero Way More Like This

    Located in desirable Ave Maria Naples, Florida, Grand entry and elegant common area elements, Clubhouse & pool Pristine lakes and natural preserves, Walking trails and bike paths, Excellent Ave Maria

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5061 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079223
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Rubby Lopez
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5180 Vizcaya St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $675,000.00 ($132.28 / sqft )

    5180 Vizcaya St More Like This

    Now available is this beautifully maintained Duvall with 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offering over 4,000 sqft of living space, a 3 car garage, and a generous lot in the highly desired Maple Ridge communi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081743
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5196 Nevola Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $695,990.00 ($163.72 / sqft )

    5196 Nevola Ave New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Stunning Harbour home situated on an oversized lot with room for a future pool, offering exceptional space

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4251 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083918
    2. Provided by CC Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Lorraine Sanchez
    4. 305-448-0353
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6252 Victory Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $765,000.00 ($138.71 / sqft )

    6252 Victory Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Del webb naples, heavily optioned pinnacle model estate series home w/saltwater pool/spa/impact windows & doors, stone front, on premium water lot, beautiful southern lake views, 3672 sq. Ft. 5515 tot

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5515 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079959
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Joe Rivera, Jr.
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5108 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $740,000.00 ($203.41 / sqft )

    5108 Gambero Way More Like This

    Welcome to one of the most versatile one story homes in Ave Maria, a CC Homes Gulf Model offering over 3,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, including a private 1 bed/1 bath casita with i

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015429
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4308 Arlington Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $649,000.00 ($152.28 / sqft )

    4308 Arlington Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lake View with large pocket doors and kitchen windows! This stunning single family home in Ave Maria, FL was newly built in 2022 and offers a spacious and luxurious living space. With 4 bedrooms and 4

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001324
    2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
    3. Contact Dan Farber
    4. (954) 778-5300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5105 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $599,000.00 ($153.99 / sqft )

    5105 Gambero Way More Like This

    PRICE DRASTICALLY REDUCED! The best buy in Ave Maria! Fresh paint on all interior! Welcome to your dream oasis nestled on a picturesque SUPREME CORNER LOT, where elegance meets comfort in this magnifi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001714
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Ilona Dillon
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4163 Traditions Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $720,000.00 ($149.81 / sqft )

    4163 Traditions Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    CUSTOM SALTWATER POOL + SPA | 2.5 CAR TANDEM GARAGE and better than new! This 2023 built 5 bedroom + den + loft, and 4.5 bath home delivers the space, upgrades, and lifestyle buyers are looking for

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4806 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013912
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Holly Trapani, LLC
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6588 Legacy Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $775,000.00 ($187.06 / sqft )

    6588 Legacy Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Del webb naples at ave maria florida, extraordinarily optioned, never lived in like new construction, grand mystique distinctive series model w/loft, beautiful views on premium golf course lot, 2870 s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4143 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081868
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Joe Rivera, Jr.
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5149 Roma St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $645,000.00 ($179.17 / sqft )

    5149 Roma St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    WELCOME HOME to this upgraded Chesbro pool home in the Maple Ridge Community located in Ave Maria, FL. Located just 3/10 of a mile from the heart of the beautiful Ave Maria town center. This home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082843
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap