Active
    Property Photos
    507 5th St
    1. Image 0 For 507 5th St
    2. Image 0 For 507 5th St
    3. Image 0 For 507 5th St
    4. Image 0 For 507 5th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 507 5th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage duplex located in a quiet area of Cape Coral. Large backyard, tile through, granite counter tops, and much more that this offer has to offer. Call today for a private showing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020798 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 507 5th St
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1500
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1200
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Style: Duplex
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 414 7th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,950.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    414 7th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom. 2 bath, 2 car garage home available in SE Cape Coral. Granite in the kitchen and stainless steel appliances.Convenient location. Ready to move in.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007625
    2. Provided by Vista Group Realty
    3. Contact Andrew Labash
    4. (239) 849-3334
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 213 24th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,800.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    213 24th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious Duplex, well located in Cape Coral. It features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious living room. Fenced patio offering privacy.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1482 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015680
    2. Provided by Best Deals Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ailyn Betancourt
    4. (239) 573-7152
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 421 Cultural Park Blvd S 421, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,750.00 ($0.57 / sqft )

    421 Cultural Park Blvd S 421 More Like This

    3 Beds 2 Bath duplex home sits on a canal, perfect for those seeking a nice spacious living space. Located in a great neighborhood, close to amenities and attractions that Cape Coral has to offer.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016879
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Leonora Friedson
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1314-1316 Country Club Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,600.00 ($0.52 / sqft )

    1314-1316 Country Club Blvd More Like This

    Conveniently located close to all mayor roads, supermarkets, restaurants, shopping center and much more. Nice 3 Bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage, title thought the property granite countertops and muc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021261
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Malica Kovalchuk
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1723 Van Loon Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,925.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    1723 Van Loon Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home in centrally located area of Cape Coral Close to Del Prado with easy access to Fort Myers. Close to shops, schools and restaurants. Kitchen features granite counters, stainless sink and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2356 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000464
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Bruno Franco
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 3rd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    114 3rd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bath open floor plan with split bedrooms. Prime location in SE Cape Coral, only block away from parks and Sunsplash Water Park. Desirable and family oriented neighborho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2157 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016463
    2. Provided by Schiff Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Rob Mercora
    4. (239) 540-0061
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 615 6th Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,650.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    615 6th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location close to major roads, shopping restaurants and much more. Across from the part for those afternoon walks. Well kept 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage, title though the whole property gran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019429
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Malica Kovalchuk
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1939 15th Pl A, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,600.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    1939 15th Pl A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Centrally Located Duplex, Equal Distance From the Midpoint and Cape Coral Bridges. In great condition, approx. one year ago it was Totally Remodeled, Freshly Painted, All New Flooring, Newer AC. Avai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020279
    2. Provided by Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Richard Hewins
    4. (239) 443-2500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1428 24th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,550.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

    1428 24th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful duplex is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a 1 car garage. This property is fully remodeled with it being freshly painted, new floors, new stainless steel appliances. It is located off of V

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007981
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Bruno Franco
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 503 5th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $1,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    503 5th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Quiet area of Cape Coral, oversized backyard. Tile thought the whole house, granite countertops. Call for your private showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016442
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Malica Kovalchuk
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap