Active
    Property Photos
    3003 52nd St W
    1. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    2. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    3. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    4. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    5. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    6. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    7. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    8. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    9. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    10. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    11. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    12. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    13. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    14. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    15. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    16. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    17. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    18. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    19. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    20. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    21. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    22. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    23. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    24. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    25. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    26. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    27. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    28. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    29. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    30. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    31. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    32. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    33. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    34. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    35. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    36. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    37. Image 0 For 3003 52nd St W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 3003 52nd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    (Rent to Own o Lease Option) Beautiful 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath home located in a quiet and rapidly growing area of Lehigh Acres. This property features tile flooring throughout, offering durability and a modern look. The spacious kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet space, perfect for storage and everyday convenience. The primary suite offers double closets, providing ample space and comfort. Enjoy the outdoor terrace with connections ready for an outdoor kitchen, ideal for entertaining. Impact windows throughout the home add safety and energy efficiency. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood while still being close to shopping, schools, and main roads this home is a great opportunity for homeowners and investors alike. (Rent to Own o Lease Option)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020778 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3003 52nd St W
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2000
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1900
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, None
    • Heating: None
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 12-44-26-L4-03023.0080
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: City
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 903 Unice Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $3,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    903 Unice Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bed+den, 2 full/1 half bath. Primary bathroom has jetted tube, and Bidet. Located in a very convenient area in Lehigh, near many schools, and the library. Not along a main road, but near t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3237 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011032
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Marc Dulcine
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1019 Angelo Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    1019 Angelo Ave More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to rent next to Lee Blvd with easy access to Fort Myers in the desirable Centennial neighborhood. Very spacious home with possibility of using den as an additional bedroom. First a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016247
    2. Provided by Invest Ready Realty
    3. Contact Gabriel Penton
    4. 786-452-6501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6005 Beth Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,300.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    6005 Beth Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home for Rent $2,300/month Welcome to 6005 Beth Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971! This spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom Plus Den, 2 bathroom home offers open living space with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1783 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050390
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Rafael Cabrera
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3217 64th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    3217 64th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully designed and move in ready, this elegant modern residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den and 2 full bathrooms, perfectly suited for todays lifestyle. The open concept floo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005577
    2. Provided by Villa D'Or Realty LLC
    3. Contact Laurie Joseph
    4. (239) 220-6233
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1502 Scholar Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,400.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    1502 Scholar Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1502 Scholar Ct, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with 1,730 sqft in the desirable Varsity Lakes gated community of Lehigh Acres. Inside, youll find an open floor plan wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011229
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alexis Claman
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5215 Butte St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,400.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    5215 Butte St More Like This

    Spacious and beautifully maintained rental home in Lehigh Acres! This inviting property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,828 sq ft of living space, offering a comfortable and functional layout

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2363 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011267
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Rubby Lopez
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 153 Pembroke St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,250.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    153 Pembroke St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built 2024 single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with 1,941 sq ft of living area. This one story residence offers a modern open concept layout with a spacious great roo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1941 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009394
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Rossy Roche
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2809 55th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,300.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    2809 55th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available immediately for annual rent. New House in Lehigh Acres offers modern living in a peaceful setting. Never lived in, the home features 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, and nearly 2,113 sq ft of th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015577
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2913 14th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,500.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    2913 14th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    New construction home available for long term rental in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Lehigh Acres! Offering 4 bedrooms and2 bathrooms, this home is perfect for any family size. Just fini

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017619
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Victor Aviles
    4. (305) 851-2820
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1021 Alvin Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $2,500.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    1021 Alvin Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1021 Alvin Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971. The owner will consider a LEASE OPTION to PURCHASE. This move in ready, entertainer's dream home backs a canal and agricultural land, offering ult

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1915 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018270
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Gwen Baker
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap