Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,399

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Introducing our NEW CONSTRUCTION a modern 1Bed/1 Bath/1car Home in the heart of Lehigh Acres, FL. This stunning home boasts a sleek design with beautiful tile flooring throughout and an abundance of natural lighting. The kitchen is a chef's dream, complete with granite counters, wood shaker cabinets, and a full suite of stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom is a true retreat, featuring an en suite bathroom for added convenience. The home also includes a one car garage and a washer and dryer hook up. The exterior is just as impressive with storm protection impact windows and a covered rear lanai, perfect for enjoying the Florida weather. This brand new construction is conveniently located close to all amenities in Lehigh Acres. Photos may be of a model not actual property for marketing purposes only.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026016304 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,399
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1052
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 650
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 12-44-26-L4-07124.0100
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3214 65th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,625.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    3214 65th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Lehigh Acres features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Open Concep

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1209 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363856
    2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
    3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 53rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,600.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2617 53rd St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms featuring an open floor plan, high ceilings, and plenty of natural light. Kitchen equipped with an island and stainless steel appliances. Includes a covered lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015610
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8567 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,600.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    8567 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available in the gated community of Olympia Pointe. Olympia Pointe offers a heated pool/spa, kiddie pool, tot lot and community center with social room, exercise room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017679
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact John Danzey
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3820 20th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,395.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    3820 20th St W More Like This

    Available for Rent Now Totally remodeled home. Newer appliances, floors, everything redone !! Lots of light. Huge backyard and all fenced in. Pets OK with pet deposit.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007567
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Adrian Sabatino
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,399.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand new house, new price, new ss appliances, lots of upgrades. High Celling, Tile through all house. Wood cabinets with quartz counter top in the kitchen, bathrooms vanities and window sills. Easy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025356
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,299.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand new house locate near Sunshine Blvd. High ceilings; Open concept kitchen with spacious island. Tiled throughout including the shower walls; Kitchen, bathroom vanity and window sills all feature

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006845
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,550.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to your brand new home in Lehigh Acres, FL! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is move in ready and waiting for you. The open concept floor plan is perfect for entertaining, with a s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011948
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,550.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Discover your perfect retreat in Lehigh Acres, FL! This brand new construction features an open concept floor plan with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, including a primary suite with an ensuite. The h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012033
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3002 52 St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,650.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    3002 52 St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    OWNER SPECIAL: $1650 a month for 12 months if rented by May 15 2026. House located West area off Sunshine Blvd. Neighbors around and screened lanai. Featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, 2 car garage with very

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015367
    2. Provided by Lucky Sand Dollar Realty
    3. Contact Dima Krieger
    4. (239) 368-1017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8585 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,650.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    8585 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION! Don't miss this opportunity to live in this beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhome in Olympia Pointe! This well maintained townhome features an open concept layout with tile fl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017087
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap