Active
    Property Photos
    3002 52 St W
    1. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    2. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    3. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    4. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    5. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    6. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    7. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    8. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    9. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    10. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    11. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    12. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    13. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    14. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    15. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    16. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    17. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    18. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    19. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    20. Image 0 For 3002 52 St W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

    Address: 3002 52 St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    OWNER SPECIAL: $1650 a month for 12 months if rented by May 15 2026. House located West area off Sunshine Blvd. Neighbors around and screened lanai. Featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, 2 car garage with very nice backyard. Hardwood floring. Private well and septic. Tenant pays electric and lawn maintenance . Owners are seeking clean background with verified income of at least $4500 a month, verified previous rental history is a must. Application is FREE, applicants share self background check thru TransUnion 38.00 doll per person). First and security deposit required to move in for qualified applicants. (Total $3300 to move in).
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026015367 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3002 52 St W
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,650
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1925
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1408
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Partial Buildings
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3809 5th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    3809 5th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    new roof new a/c new flooring solar panel for energy saver

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502904
    2. Provided by UNLIMITED GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Mario Encinosa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3214 65th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,625.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    3214 65th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Lehigh Acres features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Open Concep

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1209 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363856
    2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
    3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2614 Carol Pl, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    2614 Carol Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home now available! this home boasts an open floor plan with tile floors in the main areas and carpet in the bedrooms. Close to area schools, shopping, and dining. Don't

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2029 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013443
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 53rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,600.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2617 53rd St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms featuring an open floor plan, high ceilings, and plenty of natural light. Kitchen equipped with an island and stainless steel appliances. Includes a covered lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015610
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8567 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,600.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    8567 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available in the gated community of Olympia Pointe. Olympia Pointe offers a heated pool/spa, kiddie pool, tot lot and community center with social room, exercise room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017679
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact John Danzey
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand new house with lots of upgrades and ready to move in. High Celling with tray in the living room and master. Tile through all house including wall showers. Wood cabinets with quartz counter top

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008540
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4307 12th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,945.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    4307 12th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den single family home available for immediate occupancy. This turnkey property features a bright, open floor plan with modern updates throughout. The versa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019295
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact Shellie Vahue
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2403 Dogwood Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,800.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    2403 Dogwood Ave N More Like This

    Now Leasing Brand New 3 Bedroom Duplex in Prime Lehigh Location! Be the first to live in this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex located in a peaceful, well kept neighborhood just off G

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1174 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056364
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jessica Withrow
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2916 9th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,750.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    2916 9th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Very nice three bedroom home in a great location. This home is priced for the average family and has everything the family will need for comfortable living. You will find all tile floors thru out the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006618
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 809 Agnes Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $1,950.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

    809 Agnes Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex for rent in a quiet area In Lehigh Acres. This pet friendly home features modern finishes and an openconcept layout, offering both comfort and convenience. Near

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2453 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006894
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Rose Thomas
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap