Active
    Property Photos
    2830 41st Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    22. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    23. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    24. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    25. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    26. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    27. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    28. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    29. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    30. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    31. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    32. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    33. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    34. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    35. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    36. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    37. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    38. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    39. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    40. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    41. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    42. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    43. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    44. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    45. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    46. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    47. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    48. Image 0 For 2830 41st Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $599,000

    Address: 2830 41st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning modern pool home in Northwest Cape Coral! Built in 2026 and offering over 2,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence plus den delivers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida indoor outdoor living. Step inside to discover a bright and open floor plan with soaring ceilings and stylish porcelain tile flooring that extends throughout the main living areas. The chef inspired kitchen features a striking waterfall edge island, crisp white modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and contemporary lighting ideal for preparing meals or entertaining guests. The spacious great room flows seamlessly to the covered lanai and sparkling pool, creating an effortless indoor outdoor lifestyle thats perfect for Floridas sunshine and warm evenings. The primary suite is a true retreat, complete with a spa like ensuite bath, dual vanities, and a walk in shower. Two additional guest bedrooms and a flexible den offer space for family, guests, home office, or hobby use. Thoughtfully built with hurricane impact windows and doors, this home offers added safety, energy efficiency, and peace of mind. Located on a generous quarter acre corner lot, youll enjoy room to roam and the potential to further personalize your outdoor oasis. Conveniently situated near Crystal Park and future amenities like the Seven Lakes Project, this home combines tranquil residential living with easy access to shopping, dining, and recreation. A perfect choice for buyers seeking modern luxury and Florida lifestyle living. Dont miss out schedule your private tour today and make this exceptional Cape Coral home your own!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026016143 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2830 41st Ave
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $599,000
    • Price sqft: $194
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3095
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2057
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 25-43-22-C2-05185.0250
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $625,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

    821 37th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013846
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 901 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $649,000.00 ($205.32 / sqft )

    901 19th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Pre Construction Fresh Water Canal Pool Home* Introducing the Concordia Model, a thoughtfully designed pre construction waterfront home to be built to current FEMA standards and crafted for modern c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007732
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Annie Nicely
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2218 37th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $685,000.00 ($200.18 / sqft )

    2218 37th Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Are you looking for the lowest price per square foot home with gulf access? Check out the price per square foot and you will see the difference. This is the is one!! **step into this spacious home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009960
    2. Provided by Vylla Home
    3. Contact Leanne Powell
    4. (561) 809-8452
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $694,000.00 ($185.36 / sqft )

    2006 Nelson Rd N More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002894
    2. Provided by Miami New Realty
    3. Contact Rolando Quintero, PA
    4. 305-485-3100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2422 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $559,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

    2422 Nelson Rd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Attention!! Don't miss this opportunity to live in this beautiful newly built home located in the highly desired area of Cape Coral, less than 5 minutes from Publix, Walmart, gas station, target, shop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3096 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025267
    2. Provided by One Stop Realty
    3. Contact Alexander Hernandez Gonzalez
    4. (305) 335-9154
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 38th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $599,999.00 ($182.70 / sqft )

    1600 38th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step inside this beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath home where space, function, and everyday comfort come together seamlessly. Offering over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully planned livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3284 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002231
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Keith Croteau
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2917 27th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $699,900.00 ($22.41 / sqft )

    2917 27th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2917 NW 27TH ST! This stunning new construction home is a custom built & seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and cutting edge technology. This property includes all hurricane impact windows

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 31226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009217
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact German Vite
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4347 31st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $545,000.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    4347 31st Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your dream Florida home! This stunning "Catalina Signature" home boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a heated pool, and a 3 car garage. Enjoy the elegance of 12x24 plank tile flooring throughout, c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013851
    2. Provided by Sunshine Relocation Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jacqui Alguadich
    4. (239) 247-3144
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap