Active
    Property Photos
    1428 29th St
    1. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    2. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    3. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    4. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    5. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    6. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    7. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    8. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    9. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    10. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    11. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    12. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    13. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    14. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    15. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    16. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    17. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    18. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    19. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    20. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    21. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    22. Image 0 For 1428 29th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 1428 29th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914

    Description

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in SW Cape Coral. 1,500 sq ft. This home has tile, wood laminate flooring, ceiling fans and screened enclosure in the back for your comfort. Call us today to see this property.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013304 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1428 29th St
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1896
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1455
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 34-44-23-C4-03193.0150
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3803 Chiquita Blvd S, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,900.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

    3803 Chiquita Blvd S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 bed/ 2 bath Duplex. All tile, ample parking, space, located in a very central location! Close to restaurants, shopping, and so much more! Pets are welcome! Schedule your walkthrough today!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025661
    2. Provided by Esquire Real Estate Serv.
    3. Contact Roxana Torres
    4. (305) 541-3777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4122 7th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,650.00 ($0.57 / sqft )

    4122 7th Pl More Like This

    Don't miss out on a SW area Duplex, walking distance to Walmart. Great neighborhood, all tiled well kept property. Kitchen offers a large breakfast bar, split bedrooms, large closets & pantry. Unit al

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2893 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002897
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Yamile Martinez
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1504 47th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,650.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    1504 47th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Small Community with only 12 units. Quiet neighborhood conveniently located close to shopping and dining. Amenities include pool, single car garage, 1265 sqft, 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, Equipped kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023748
    2. Provided by West Islands Realty Inc
    3. Contact Alan Gamiel
    4. (239) 791-7653
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 34th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,150.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    930 34th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fresh to the market! Beautiful fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Southwest Cape Coral area. This well maintained property offers comfort, space, and a prime location close to shoppi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1644 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016967
    2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
    3. Contact Uziel Gonzalez
    4. (239) 920-2160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4330 7th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,645.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

    4330 7th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained 2/2 duplex with attached 2 car garage. Spacious kitchen & breakfast area. Tiled great room. Split bedrooms, inside laundry, screened lanai. Convenient to public transportation & sh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017001
    2. Provided by Worthit Realty,Llc
    3. Contact Linda Worth
    4. (239) 542-5050
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2938 Santa Barbara Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,100.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2938 Santa Barbara Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rental property located in Cape Coral featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional floor plan and garage. Interior includes well defined living areas designed for practical use. Situated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018639
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Saily Nunez
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4346 7th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,700.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

    4346 7th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    DUPLEX 3/2 with 1 Car Garage located off Skyline Blvd in S. Cape Coral. The home will be freshly painted throughout and offers over 1200+ square feet of living. The Great Room combining Living room a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3170 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017953
    2. Provided by PS Florida Realty LLC
    3. Contact Marie McCarthy
    4. (239) 839-4734
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 929 31st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,145.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    929 31st St Reduced More Like This

    Discover this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,275 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This residence offers a versatile layout suitable for various needs.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014535
    2. Provided by Darwin Homes LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Ennis
    4. 833-327-9461
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2805 8th Pl 2807, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,700.00 ($0.51 / sqft )

    2805 8th Pl 2807 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom, 2 bath home with beautiful 12" X 24" tile floors throughout. White shaker cabinets, granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Extra parking on this large driveway plus garage. Nic

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020719
    2. Provided by Blue Sky Builders & Realty
    3. Contact Donna Gross
    4. (239) 573-1239
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,795.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    4126 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Garage is not able to be used by the tenant. Remodeled/refreshed 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home with a large back yard. Laundry in house. Full hurricane protection on all windows and sliders.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020744
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Sarah Orum
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap