Active
    Property Photos
    2926 25th St
    1. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    2. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    3. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    4. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    5. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    6. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    7. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    8. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    9. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    10. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    11. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    12. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    13. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    14. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    15. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    16. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    17. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    18. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    19. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    20. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    21. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    22. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    23. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    24. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    25. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    26. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    27. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    28. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    29. Image 0 For 2926 25th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $349,999

    Address: 2926 25th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Price Adjustment!!! Come see this 3 Bedroom, 2 bath, 3 car garage home, 1620 sq ft. This beautiful home in NW Cape Coral is offering an open concept with plenty of natural light and high ceilings. Neutral carpeting in bedroom areas, and tile flooring throughout. Modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, great for entertaining as it overlooks the Living room and dining area. Sit in the screened front porch. You can enjoy the fenced in backyard from your screened Lanai and your relaxing spa. All set for stormy days, storm rated front door, a generator, and necessary shutters. Great curb appeal with wide paver driveway. Laundry room, and additional pantry space adds to the many conveniences offered by this home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026009581 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2926 25th St
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $349,999
    • Price sqft: $155
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2261
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1620
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Reverse Osmosis - Partial House, Softener, Well
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Double Oven, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Reverse Osmosis, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 29-43-23-C4-06179.0130
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3927 40th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $385,000.00 ($153.63 / sqft )

    3927 40th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover this stunning, move in ready new construction home offering 1,904 sq ft of living area located in the fastest growing area of Cape Coral. Featuring a sleek contemporary layout with 10 foot ce

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387797
    2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1216 21st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $380,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )

    1216 21st Pl Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER WILL CONSIDER LEASE TO PURCHASE! CALL TODAY! A desirable Cape Coral neighborhood! Built just one year ago, this well maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024037
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Charisse Nelson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4214 32nd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $369,900.00 ($122.24 / sqft )

    4214 32nd St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful new construction custom home. The house offers the perfect mix of space, style, and comfort. The home is offering 3 private bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The half bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037987
    2. Provided by Cozza Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sig Sphatt
    4. (239) 822-2833
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2725 Embers Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $409,000.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

    2725 Embers Pkwy W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning 4 Bedroom New Construction in Cape Coral, with 1,904 sq. ft. of modern living space in desirable NW Cape Coral. This thoughtfully designed home features quartz countertops, tile flooring t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2505 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025003829
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $389,000.00 ($155.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful Corner Lot home just minutes from Crystal Lake Park. Make it yours now. Bright and spacious property in a prime location, offering a peaceful residential setting with quick access to green a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007331
    2. Provided by Vesta Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. (786) 202-3634
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1834 5th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $335,200.00 ($135.87 / sqft )

    1834 5th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story home is waiting for you! Located in a desirable neighborhood with a 1/2 acre lot. Half of the lot is cleared for a pool and shed. This home is close to every

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2467 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025004391
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc
    3. Contact Crystal Pollock
    4. (561) 927-7350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $419,900.00 ($174.96 / sqft )

    1325 13th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Just Listed Ultra Luxury New Construction! This elegant residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 designer bathrooms, and a private office, combining modern comfort with high end sophistication. Thou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019560
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Omar Perez
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4013 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $408,100.00 ($145.75 / sqft )

    4013 37th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Brand New Luxury in NW Cape Coral! 4 Bed/3 Bath/3 Car Garage. Welcome to your dream home in the making! This stunning, under construction residence in highly sought after Northwest

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031250
    2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
    3. Contact Timmy Byrd
    4. (239) 278-5766
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1623 2nd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $419,000.00 ($174.58 / sqft )

    1623 2nd St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    2025 NEW CONSTRUCTION ON THE CANAL. Be the first to live in this stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, perfectly situated on canal in the best neighborhood of Cape Coral. Step inside to a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023428
    2. Provided by Florida Brokers Real Estate
    3. Contact Marcelo Olsak
    4. (954) 640-9111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2833 45th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $410,000.00 ($163.22 / sqft )

    2833 45th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Open to Lease to Purchase! Open to seller finance Terms! Owner Says Sell!! Bring me offers!! There is no Plan B! We need to sell! Welcome to coastal living! Brand new, beautiful 4 bedroom/3 bath conc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010271
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Magnolia Castro
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap