Active
    Property Photos
    3304 15th St
    1. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    2. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    3. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    4. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    5. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    6. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    7. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    8. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    9. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    10. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    11. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    12. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    13. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    14. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    15. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    16. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    17. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    18. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    19. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    20. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    21. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    22. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    23. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    24. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    25. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    26. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    27. Image 0 For 3304 15th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $310,000

    Address: 3304 15th St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972

    Description

    Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring 1200 sqft of modern living space. The interior boasts of sleek finishes, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The cozy master suite offers a private bath, and the additional bedrooms are perfect for family or guests. Enjoy an outdoor kitchen perfect for entertaining. This home is a must see!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026009529 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3304 15th St
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $310,000
    • Price sqft: $183
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1690
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1200
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Softener, Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 14-44-27-L2-09035.0240
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4206 15th St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $359,000.00 ($148.53 / sqft )

    4206 15th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 4BR/3BA with a modern open layout on a quiet Lehigh Acres street! The 1714 Model centers around an airy great room with 104 tray ceiling flowing into a chef ready kitchen and dining areaperf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022971
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Andy Molina
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 374 Nestle Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $349,900.00 ($148.77 / sqft )

    374 Nestle Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Seller Contribution For Closing Costs!!! Discover exceptional new construction completed in 2025, thoughtfully designed to blend modern elegance with everyday comfort. This stunning four bedroom, th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026267
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact Dan Pearce
    4. (239) 561-5645
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Greenbriar Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $345,000.00 ($154.02 / sqft )

    133 Greenbriar Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfect opportunity to own a brand new, never lived in builder model in one of the fastest growing areas of Southwest Florida. This stunning new construction home features a 100% concrete shell, offer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012692
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Gottesman
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1822 Jacinto Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $359,000.00 ($127.49 / sqft )

    1822 Jacinto Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION!! Fully impact doors and windows, gorgeous home in Lehigh Acres! This stunning 10ft high single family home 3 bedrooms + Den, 2 and half bathrooms, a Foyer, an open concept layout, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007925
    2. Provided by Myland Realty Inc
    3. Contact Salim Haddad
    4. (239) 210-1581
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1805 10th St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $315,000.00 ($29.04 / sqft )

    1805 10th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Newly constructed single family home in Lehigh Acres, completed in early 2026. The home features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 bathrooms. The left side of the property functions as an in law suite with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 10846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013923
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Guillen
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1824 Jacinto Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $359,999.00 ($143.43 / sqft )

    1824 Jacinto Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2510 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008126
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Michael Haddad
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 Johns Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $350,900.00 ($145.18 / sqft )

    509 Johns Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand New beautiful new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering modern design and quality craftsmanship throughout. This spacious home features an open concept floor plan with plenty of natur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015820
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact Sonia Rios
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2803 13th St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $305,000.00 ($144.76 / sqft )

    2803 13th St New Construction More Like This

    Dont miss this unique opportunity to own a spacious, brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den in Lehigh Acres. The lot next door is available too for additional outdoor space or future projec

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2107 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017967
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Juliana Cifuentes
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 804 Calvin Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $360,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

    804 Calvin Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Newly Constructed single family, move in ready home, boasts 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a huge screened in lanai, situated on an oversized 1/2 of an acre, pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016121
    2. Provided by Achievers Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Kyle Deodat
    4. (239) 491-3553
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1504 6th St , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    $369,000.00 ($182.58 / sqft )

    1504 6th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Lehigh Estates! This stunning single family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, providing ample space for you and your family. The den is perfect f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016439
    2. Provided by Achievers Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Kyle Deodat
    4. (239) 491-3553
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap