Active
    Property Photos
    3200 61st St W
    1. Image 0 For 3200 61st St W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,998

    Address: 3200 61st St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    New construction home in Lehigh Acres featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with quality finishes and functional living spaces. Located in a quiet and growing area of Lehigh Acres. Estimated completion date: February 4th. A great opportunity to secure your new home before completion.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026004156 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3200 61st St W
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $309,998
    • Price sqft: $141
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1633
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Filter, Softener, Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 02-44-26-L3-12116.0110
    • Style: Contemporary, Single Family
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3413 74th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $320,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

    3413 74th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Sale in Lehigh Acres! Beautiful 4 bed / 2 bath canal front home with 1,802 sq. ft., 2 car garage, and split floor plan. Built in 2006, featuring wood floors, vaulted ceilings, spacious master sui

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009903
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Melda Dupont
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3500 13th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $369,900.00 ($135.54 / sqft )

    3500 13th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** brand new custom construction on a corner lot ** motivated seller flexible with closing cost assistance ** step into a level of craftsmanship that

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2729 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524713
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
    3. Contact Patricia Chanda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3108 23rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $360,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

    3108 23rd St W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your new home! This 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage residence offers modern luxury with thoughtful design throughout. Featuring two spacious master suites, porcelain tile flooring, impa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049466
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eileen Rodriguez
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3011 14th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $354,000.00 ($142.74 / sqft )

    3011 14th St W New Construction More Like This

    Discover this brand new 3 bedroom plus den masterpiece. Designed for the modern lifestyle, the versatile den offers an ideal home office or hobby space. The heart of the home is a chef inspired kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007306
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eduardo Martin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2903 49th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $324,900.00 ($142.63 / sqft )

    2903 49th St W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction offering 1,507 sq ft under air with a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan plus an additional half bath conveniently located for a future pool. This modern home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2278 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008598
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Andy Molina
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2805 58th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $324,999.00 ($142.11 / sqft )

    2805 58th St W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2287 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008611
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Andy Molina
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2614 27th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $365,000.00 ($147.30 / sqft )

    2614 27th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property sits on a 0.25 acre lot and offers a spacious, well designed layout featuring 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms. With approximately 2,030 sq. ft. of living space and a total of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011247
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2808 31st St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $337,500.00 ($136.20 / sqft )

    2808 31st St W Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained and beautifully designed residence offering over 2,000 square feet of refined living space. This exceptional home features four spacious bedrooms, three full bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013911
    2. Provided by Grandeur Realty Co
    3. Contact Carla M Huyler
    4. (239) 310-3479
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1904 Crawford Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $365,000.00 ($144.84 / sqft )

    1904 Crawford Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new 2025 construction in Lehigh Acres! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offers 1,590 sq ft of living space with an open floor plan and a 2 car attached garage. Situated on a spacious 0.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017778
    2. Provided by First Step Realty Group
    3. Contact Rachely Perez
    4. (239) 224-3458
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 11524 Clumbet Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $300,099.00 ($96.25 / sqft )

    11524 Clumbet Ln Shortsale Reduced More Like This

    This is a Short Sale subject to existing lender's approval which could result in delays. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story home in the Sherwood community is a m

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006069
    2. Provided by Emmanuel Realty Corner
    3. Contact Emile Pierre
    4. (239) 689-1693
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap