Active
    Property Photos
    3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    1. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    2. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    3. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    4. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    5. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    6. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    7. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    8. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    9. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    10. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    11. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    12. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    13. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    14. Image 0 For 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 3803 Chiquita Blvd S, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914

    Description

    Spacious 3 bed/ 2 bath Duplex. All tile, ample parking, space, located in a very central location! Close to restaurants, shopping, and so much more! Pets are welcome! Schedule your walkthrough today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025025661 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3803 Chiquita Blvd S
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 3104
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1209
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 03-45-23-C4-03268.0300
    • Style: Duplex
    • View: City
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1428 29th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,800.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    1428 29th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in SW Cape Coral. 1,500 sq ft. This home has tile, wood laminate flooring, ceiling fans and screened enclosure in the back for your comfort. Call us today to see this proper

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013304
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 34th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,150.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    930 34th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fresh to the market! Beautiful fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Southwest Cape Coral area. This well maintained property offers comfort, space, and a prime location close to shoppi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1644 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016967
    2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
    3. Contact Uziel Gonzalez
    4. (239) 920-2160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2938 Santa Barbara Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,100.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2938 Santa Barbara Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rental property located in Cape Coral featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional floor plan and garage. Interior includes well defined living areas designed for practical use. Situated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018639
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Saily Nunez
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 929 31st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,145.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    929 31st St More Like This

    Discover this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,275 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This residence offers a versatile layout suitable for various needs.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014535
    2. Provided by Darwin Homes LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Ennis
    4. 833-327-9461
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,795.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    4126 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Garage is not able to be used by the tenant. Remodeled/refreshed 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home with a large back yard. Laundry in house. Full hurricane protection on all windows and sliders.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020744
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Sarah Orum
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3414 6th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,200.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

    3414 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a NEW ROOF nestled in the heart of Cape Coral. Perfect for enjoying Floridas sunny lifestyle, this home features a screened in private pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM706451
    2. Provided by HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Brittany Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4418 25th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,095.00 ($0.70 / sqft )

    4418 25th Ave Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL , Beautiful pool home in the SW area Cape Coral, complete furnished. 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, open living and dining area, large screened pool deck with electric heated pool. F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006395
    2. Provided by Dream Coast Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Peter Frank
    4. (239) 220-4415
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3414 6th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    3414 6th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home nestled in the heart of Cape Coral. Perfect for enjoying Floridas sunny lifestyle, this home features a screened in private pool, spacious lanai,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2356 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005223
    2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
    3. Contact Virginia Wright
    4. (352) 207-7412
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1144-1146 47th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,200.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    1144-1146 47th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Not your average rental duplex! Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,402 sq. ft. of spacious living under air plus your own private 2 car garage. Each uni

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010005
    2. Provided by Elite Florida Realty Inc
    3. Contact Donavon Owens
    4. (239) 321-6000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 604 26th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $2,199.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    604 26th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury 3 bedroom Villa with 2 car garage on a canal is available from FOR MONTHLY OR YEARLY RENT! Listed monthly rate is applicable for a minimum of 1 year term. Rate may change for any lease term und

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2116 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025001829
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Nevena Peeva
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap