Active
    Property Photos
    2126 41st Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2126 41st Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $439,000

    Address: 2126 41st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Welcome to coastal living! Owner Says Sell!! Bring me offers!! There is no Plan B! We need to sell! Property will be Ready with Certificate of Occupancy in Jan 2026 Brand new, beautiful 4 bedroom/3 bath concrete block home in desirable Northwest Cape Coral. On well and septic NO FLOOD ZONE! Home features HURRICANE RATED windows and doors (no shutters needed), a large and bright open concept living space with tile floors throughout, soaring cathedral ceiling and abundant natural light. The bright chef's kitchen features a huge island, soft close cabinetry, sleek granite countertops with waterfall edge, stainless steel appliances, and relaxing breakfast nook. The large owner's bedroom has a bright ensuite bath with Quartz counter tops, dual sinks, a tiled step in shower, and dual his & hers walk in closet. Three more bedrooms and a third bathroom provide lots of room for kids, guests, a den, a flex space or a home office. Best of all, this home offers peace of mind and ultimate freedomno flood zone, no HOAso you can truly enjoy your space without limitations. Located just minutes from pristine beaches and vibrant shopping and dining, this gem combines the best of Florida lifestyle and location!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025023212 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2126 41st Ave
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $439,000
    • Price sqft: $175
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2512
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1822
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 36-43-22-C2-05278.0230
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3008 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $495,000.00 ($158.76 / sqft )

    3008 41st Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This stunning home is located in the highly desirable Northwest area of Cape Coral, known for its sunny paradise and world class amenities. With 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146283
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2720 Santa Barbara Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($169.89 / sqft )

    2720 Santa Barbara Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This property is designed for investors seeking immediate cash flow and long term appreciation. The smart split bedroom layout maximizes flexibility, allowing for multiple rental strategies. One in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013415
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Adrian Aguiar Cevila
    4. 239-693-7263
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2145 El Dorado Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $519,999.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

    2145 El Dorado Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into refined contemporary living in this newly built modern masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with luxury, functionality, and style in mind. This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003174
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Orlando Marin
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1918 21st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $425,000.00 ($164.16 / sqft )

    1918 21st Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to one of the first true multi generational home introduced to Cape Coral, a rare opportunity designed for families who value space, privacy, and versatility. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2589 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001940
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 713 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $450,000.00 ($143.63 / sqft )

    713 37th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW $450,000 (DOWN FROM $525,000)! Practically NEW and beautifully upgraded, this 4 year old home in Cape Coral delivers the modern Florida lifestyle buyers are searching fo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005000
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Barbie Christenson
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2720 Santa Barbara Boulevard N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($169.89 / sqft )

    2720 Santa Barbara Boulevard N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This property is designed for investors seeking immediate cash flow and long term appreciation. The smart split bedroom layout maximizes flexibility, allowing for multiple rental strategies. One in su

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2531 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497042
    2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY
    3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap