Active
    Property Photos
    131 47th Ter 202
    1. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    2. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    3. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    4. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    5. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    6. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    7. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    8. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    9. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    10. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    11. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    12. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    13. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    14. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    15. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    16. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    17. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    18. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    19. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    20. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    21. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    22. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    23. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    24. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    25. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    26. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    27. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    28. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    29. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    30. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    31. Image 0 For 131 47th Ter 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,100

    Address: 131 47th Ter 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914

    Description

    Views! Views! Views! Just get lost in the views! This second floor, two bedroom and two full bath condo over looks the amazing LAKE LOUIS! You can sit back and enjoy watching for the manatees and the fish to splash by from your private patio. The condo offers: freshly painted interior, inside laundry, workable sized kitchen. Dining living room combination. Master bedroom over looks the basin. Large walk in closet. Sliding glass door to the patio. Gulf access. Possible dock space for your boat. Community pool just steps away. Close to shopping, Publix and to restaurants.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025020103 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 131 47th Ter 202
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 980
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 980
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VIKING CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 11-45-23-C3-00800.2020
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Canal, Intersecting Canal
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 334 Cape Coral Pky W 1, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,295.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    334 Cape Coral Pky W 1 More Like This

    A well maintained 2 bedroom/ 2 Bath in a great location in Cape Coral! This home features tile throughout, custom paint, large screened in patio lanai, close to shopping,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015425
    2. Provided by Naples Breeze Realty
    3. Contact Linda DeJesus
    4. 239-821-5433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 131 47th Ter 203, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,250.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    131 47th Ter 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit on the water. This unit is on the second floor with nothing but the best interior design. HOA approval needs 20 days for approval with a $150.00 applicati

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1167 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017767
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4641 Santa Barbara Pl 8, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    4641 Santa Barbara Pl 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 story town home in a great location in SW Cape Coral. 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths and large outdoor storage closet. Large community pool. Close to shopping, The Yacht Club, Tarpon Pointe and Cape Harbor.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008807
    2. Provided by AA Associates Realty and Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Darlene Stanley
    4. (239) 549-9922
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1509 48th Ter 106, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,250.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    1509 48th Ter 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large 1 bedroom with laminate & tile flooring, granite countertops, white shaker cabinets & stainless steel appliances. Huge walk in closet and spacious screened lanai. Wonderful SW area a short walk

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1025 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020594
    2. Provided by Blue Sky Builders & Realty
    3. Contact Donna Gross
    4. (239) 573-1239
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 913 Gleason Pkwy 2, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,250.00 ($0.12 / sqft )

    913 Gleason Pkwy 2 More Like This

    Introducing 913 Gleason Pkwy, a charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Cape Coral, FL. This cozy unit features convenient washer/dryer hook ups, ceiling fans for added comf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 10842 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002926
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Yamile Martinez
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4023 Skyline Blvd 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,300.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    4023 Skyline Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Make your appointment now to see this spacious all tile 2 bedroom apartment located in SW Cape Coral. Enjoy the open kitchen concept gives it an airy feel, the outdoors on your screened lanai. Washer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 944 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019083
    2. Provided by Florida Resale Properties Inc
    3. Contact Jessica Shelton
    4. (239) 995-5260
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3004 Santa Barbara Blvd B, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,275.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    3004 Santa Barbara Blvd B More Like This

    Discover your new home at 3004 Santa Barbara Blvd B in vibrant Cape Coral. This rental opportunity offers 1,097 square feet of comfortable living space, perfect for singles, couples, and small familie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1225 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082195
    2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sandra Schlaupitz, PA
    4. 239-734-3155
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1203 48th Ter 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,300.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    1203 48th Ter 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy living in this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo located in a quiet 55+ community in SW Cape Coral. This second floor unit offers a bright and open layout with an in unit washer and dryer,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015389
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Vic Kolev
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5024 Chiquita Blvd S 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    5024 Chiquita Blvd S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for annual lease in the highly desirable SW Cape Coral! Offered at $1,300/monthly, this well located residence provides convenient access to everything you need for easy Florida living.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017568
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Cindy Roper
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1109 48th Ter 6, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,295.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    1109 48th Ter 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious Second Floor Condo with Carport, Pool & Screened Lanai! Come see this beautifully laid out second floor unit offering incredible space, comfort, and convenience in a highly desirable locat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1214 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018145
    2. Provided by Bartomeo Realty
    3. Contact Jamie Crowe
    4. (239) 220-0735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap