Active
    Property Photos
    821 37th Pl
    1. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    2. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    3. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    4. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    5. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    6. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    7. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    8. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    9. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    10. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    11. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    12. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    13. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    14. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    15. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    16. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    17. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    18. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    19. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    20. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    21. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    22. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    23. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    24. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    25. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    26. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    27. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    28. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    29. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    30. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    31. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    32. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    33. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    34. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    35. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    36. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    37. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    38. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    39. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    40. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    41. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    42. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    43. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    44. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    45. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    46. Image 0 For 821 37th Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $625,000

    Address: 821 37th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,057 square feet of elegant living space in one of Cape Corals fastest growing areas. Designed for comfort and sophistication, this home showcases a bright open floor plan, high ceilings, and sleek porcelain tile floors that reflect natural light throughout. At the heart of the home, the chef inspired kitchen features a large waterfall edge island, modern white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and stylish pendant lightingperfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family meals. The spacious great room opens seamlessly to the lanai, creating an effortless indoor outdoor living experience. Relax in the private primary suite, complete with a Elegant bathroom featuring dual vanities, a walk in shower, and elegant finishes. Each guest bedroom offers generous space, while the flex den can serve as a home office or an additional guest room. Step outside to your sparkling pool and covered lanai, perfect for enjoying Floridas sunshine and warm evenings year round. Built with hurricane impact windows and doors, this home provides both safety and energy efficiency. Located just minutes from the up and coming Seven Lakes Project, youll enjoy the convenience of future shopping, dining, and recreation right at your doorstepall while living in a peaceful residential neighborhood. This is more than a homeits a lifestyle of modern Cape Coral living at its finest.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025013846 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 821 37th Pl
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $625,000
    • Price sqft: $202
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3095
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2057
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Ceiling Fan(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 06-44-23-C4-04205.0110
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 901 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $649,000.00 ($205.32 / sqft )

    901 19th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Pre Construction Fresh Water Canal Pool Home* Introducing the Concordia Model, a thoughtfully designed pre construction waterfront home to be built to current FEMA standards and crafted for modern c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007732
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Annie Nicely
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3517 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $750,000.00 ($229.08 / sqft )

    3517 46th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER WILL CONTRIBUTE $30,000.00 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS! Discover the epitome of modern luxury at 3517 NW 46th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993, where smart home technology meets exquisite design. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3274 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006487
    2. Provided by One Stop Realty
    3. Contact Eddrian Burciaga
    4. (305) 335-9154
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2218 37th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $685,000.00 ($200.18 / sqft )

    2218 37th Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Are you looking for the lowest price per square foot home with gulf access? Check out the price per square foot and you will see the difference. This is the is one!! **step into this spacious home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009960
    2. Provided by Vylla Home
    3. Contact Leanne Powell
    4. (561) 809-8452
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $694,000.00 ($185.36 / sqft )

    2006 Nelson Rd N More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002894
    2. Provided by Miami New Realty
    3. Contact Rolando Quintero, PA
    4. 305-485-3100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 801 38th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $749,900.00 ($156.72 / sqft )

    801 38th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Lifestyle Living in highly desirable NW Cape Coral! Situated on a prime corner lot just two blocks from Tropicana Park and minutes from the highly anticipated Seven Islands Project, this extens

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4785 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008938
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eileen Rodriguez
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 38th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $599,999.00 ($182.70 / sqft )

    1600 38th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step inside this beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath home where space, function, and everyday comfort come together seamlessly. Offering over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully planned livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3284 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002231
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Keith Croteau
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2917 27th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $699,900.00 ($22.41 / sqft )

    2917 27th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2917 NW 27TH ST! This stunning new construction home is a custom built & seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and cutting edge technology. This property includes all hurricane impact windows

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 31226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009217
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact German Vite
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2830 41st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $599,000.00 ($193.54 / sqft )

    2830 41st Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning modern pool home in Northwest Cape Coral! Built in 2026 and offering over 2,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence plus den del

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016143
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Ian Maduro
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap