Active
    Property Photos
    1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    1. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    2. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    3. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    4. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    5. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    6. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    7. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    8. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    9. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    10. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    11. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    12. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    13. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    14. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    15. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    16. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    17. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    18. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    19. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    20. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    21. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    22. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    23. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    24. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    25. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    26. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    27. Image 0 For 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,400

    Address: 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    $500 OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT!!!!!! If you want to reside in a very nice and private condo in Cape Coral, with every amenity you could imagine, look no further. Resort style pool and spa, community room, BBQ area, Billiards room, Exercise room, and its GATED, in a great location In middle Cape. Available for immediate occupancy with an easy approval process.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025011483 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1137 Van Loon Commons Cir 203
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,400
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1394
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1394
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Paved, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Library, Play Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Warming Tray, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VAN LOON COMMONS
    • Parcel Number: 07-44-24-C4-00804.0203
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Landscaped Area, Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1030 Hancock Creek South Blvd 204, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,350.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    1030 Hancock Creek South Blvd 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location for all of your needs. This community is near tons of shopping, restaurants, Super Target, Walmart, VA Clinic and Hospital. Easy access to all of Cape Coral, N. Fort Myers and Fort Myer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023485
    2. Provided by Allcape Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Viki Mikusek
    4. (239) 542-1222
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2130 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,399.00 ($0.51 / sqft )

    2130 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Finally A 2 Bed, 2 Bath Duplex with a Dedicated Office That Checks All the Boxes (Yes, Washer & Dryer Too) 2130 Northeast 8th Pl. Some homes just make life easier, and 2130 Northeast 8th Place

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021275
    2. Provided by The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
    3. Contact Ashley Simonelli
    4. (239) 223-2116
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2303 6th St 3, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,400.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    2303 6th St 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Centrally located 2 bedroom 1 bath unit. Close to DelPrado, Pine Island and Pondella giving easy access to downtown Ft Myers, schools, shopping, dining and more. Unit has tile throughout, washer and d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 861 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010006
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Crystal Norton
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 521 24th Pl 2, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,400.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    521 24th Pl 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a full tile 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit at 521 NE 24th Place close to Pine Island Rd. Minutes from shopping and dining. Washer and Dryer in unit! WATER INCLUDED in monthly rent! Parking Spot pro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1090 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017609
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Jessica Waddell
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2904 Tuscan Dr 303, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    2904 Tuscan Dr 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    JUST REDUCED! This amazing community has something for everyone! Spend your mornings in the nicely equipped gym then head out to the nearby pickle ball courts before cooling off in the resort style h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1460 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009668
    2. Provided by Allcape Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Viki Mikusek
    4. (239) 542-1222
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3961 Pomodoro Cir 204, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    3961 Pomodoro Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 off 1st MONTHS RENT Furnished or Unfurnished! Lakeview Elegance in Porto Vista 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo with Private Garage Discover elevated Florida living in this beautifully appoi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025192
    2. Provided by The Landmark Group SWFL LLC
    3. Contact Cynthia Garcia
    4. (239) 895-9882
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1757 Concordia Lake Cir 3405, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    1757 Concordia Lake Cir 3405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HOA minimum required credit score is 620. BEAUTIFUL 2 bed/ 2 bath townhouse with balcony on second floor features a lovely open kitchen plan with high ceilings and screened patio. One car garage c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011232
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2308 6th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($0.52 / sqft )

    2308 6th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful duplex is a 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom, and 1 car garage. This well maintained unit offers a practical and inviting layout with a bright living area and plenty of natural light. The kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012603
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Bruno Franco
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1218 8th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,450.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

    1218 8th Ter Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Great location on this 3 bedrooms 2 baths spacious duplex over 1200 square feet of living area**features all ceramic tile floors**inside laundry**high ceiling in great room**all of the kitchen applia

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017350
    2. Provided by Tropical Island Realty Managem
    3. Contact Blanca Santiago
    4. (239) 218-4828
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 527 24th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $1,495.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    527 24th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available in a duplex located in NE Cape Coral. This unit features a functional layout with comfortable living and dining areas, offering a practical and open feel throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014974
    2. Provided by Marshall Reddick Real Estate
    3. Contact Luz Rosa Sanchez
    4. (239) 800-3054
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap