Active
    Property Photos
    4110 44 Circle
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 4110 44 Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

    Address: 4110 44 Circle, OCALA, FL 34482

    Description

    Start enjoying luxury living at the prestigious Ocala Preserve gated community, located minutes to The World Equestrian Center! This NEW 2024 BUILT FULLY FURNISHED Jennings Model home is immaculate and tastefully decorated! This home is turn key and ready, equipped with everything you need during your stay! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage with over 1,641 square feet of open floor plan and modern living! A foyer entry presents beautiful upgraded porcelain tile flooring, found in most rooms (carpet in primary and guest bedrooms/office). Crown molding, upgraded fixtures, and high end finishes can be found throughout the residence. An open kitchen boasts quartz counters, upgraded designer cabinetry with above display, task lighting, and a subway tiled backsplash. The center island has breakfast bar seating and an additional large dining room table is just off the kitchen. A great room, with living and dining space, looks out over the covered, screened, and brick paved lanai featuring beautiful backyard views. Adjacent, a set of French doors offers privacy in the den or third bedroom with a large closet. A primary suite, featuring a gorgeous ensuite bathroom, king bedroom suite and large walk in closet is warm and inviting. Its personal bath features neutral cabinetry with quartz, double sinks, a walk in shower with a tile surround and glass doors, plus a water closet for privacy. The front bedroom is nearby a well appointed guest bath and the interior laundry room, which is equipped with a brand new washer and dryer and built in shelving. Fantastic curb appeal is one of the many things you will notice about this premium lot located in this premier resort style community! Discover the epitome of resort style living at Ocala Preserve, an exclusive community nestled among groves of majestic trees, where nature's beauty and luxury living converge seamlessly. As you enter this idyllic haven, you are greeted by a 7 acre lake, setting the stage for a community designed to captivate the senses with 3 themed parks, and meticulously planned walking, biking, and hiking trails. A pristine Golf Course, The Oak House, a Resort Club at the heart of the community, serves as a hub for social interactions and relaxation. Enjoy state of the art fitness and wellness facilities, Bar and Restaurant, a Spa, Pickleball, a Resort and Lap pools, social gatherings and adventures. The community is conveniently located less than 10 minutes from WEC, World Equestrian Center, Shopping, and Dining. Schedule your private tour today AVAILABLE APRIL 1 NOVEMBER 30 2026 ALL INCLUSIVE $2,500/MONTH
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: OM720141 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4110 44 Circle
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $2,400
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2224
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 67
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 29.2299 / -82.1982
    • County: MARION
    • City: OCALA
    • Zipcode: 34482
    • Subdivision: Ocala Preserve
    • Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
    • Contact: Mikhalea Epperson
    • 352-266-3618
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1610.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Yes
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: OCALA PRESERVE
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Accessibility Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34482 - Ocala
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 1367-1002-000
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 19
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Management, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1918 50th Circle, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    1918 50th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Beautiful and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for rent in the sought after Ocala Palms Golf Community. Available from April 20th December 2026, 3 month minimum. (Not ava

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1656 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM721223
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kate Wilson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2038 50th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,250.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

    2038 50th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Nestled amidst the verdant fairways and serene waterways of Ocala Palms, this captivating 2 bedroom | 2 bathroom home offers an idyllic retreat. It's open living concept, sunroom sanctuary, and host o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1062 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM704034
    2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    3. Contact Steven Saumell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4530 14th Loop, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,250.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    4530 14th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Heath preserve single family home for lease offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, second floor bonus room/den/office, two stall attached garage, screen enclosed back lanai, and a f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2594 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM722539
    2. Provided by ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Angela Toscano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5389 48th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,300.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    5389 48th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this FULLY FURNISHED luxury garden Villa located in the prestigious Ocala Preserve gated community. This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a dedicated office/den space (3rd bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2082 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM717223
    2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mikhalea Epperson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3384 54th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,300.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    3384 54th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in the epitome of luxury living at this meticulously maintained newly built Shea Villa within the prestigious, gated community of Ocala Preserve! This FULLY FURNISHED home, mere minutes from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2382 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM718030
    2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mikhalea Epperson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5333 33rd Place, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,300.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    5333 33rd Place Adult Community More Like This

    This fully furnished 2/2 Shea Villa is a VERY affordable rental available in the beautiful and convenient community of Ocala Preserve offered at $2,500 including ALL utilities and membership fees. Hom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1938 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM718871
    2. Provided by NEWGATE REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Hanna Pieri
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4111 44th Circle, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,300.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    4111 44th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in Resort Style living at this beautiful Astor Model, nestled within the prestigious gated community of Ocala Preserve! Mere minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this beautiful model home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2024 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM723114
    2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mikhalea Epperson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4400 74th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,300.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

    4400 74th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pricing is based on off season rates only (AprilNovember). Property is offered fully furnished. Welcome to this modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit nestled in the desirable Crownwood community, just two

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1274 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381338
    2. Provided by PELLEGO, LLC
    3. Contact Armando Hassey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5253 43rd Lane Nw, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,300.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    5253 43rd Lane Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    ALL AMENITIES INCLUDED! Welcome to Ocala Preserve, where luxury living awaits you in this move in ready VILLA. 6 min from WEC. This spacious villa features 2 Bedrooms, with walk in closets, 2 Bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388560
    2. Provided by PELLEGO, LLC
    3. Contact Armando Hassey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5375 48th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
    $2,350.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    5375 48th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this stunning fully furnished villa, located in the desirable gated community of ocala preserve! Located only 6 minutes to the world equestrian center, enjoy this luxury resort style l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM718314
    2. Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mikhalea Epperson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap