Active
    Property Photos
    19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    1. Image 1 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    2. Image 2 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    3. Image 3 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    4. Image 4 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    5. Image 5 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    6. Image 6 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    7. Image 7 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    8. Image 8 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    9. Image 9 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    10. Image 10 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    11. Image 11 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    12. Image 12 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    13. Image 13 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    14. Image 14 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    15. Image 15 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    16. Image 16 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    17. Image 17 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    18. Image 18 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    19. Image 19 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    20. Image 20 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    21. Image 21 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    22. Image 22 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    23. Image 23 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    24. Image 24 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    25. Image 25 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    26. Image 26 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    27. Image 27 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    28. Image 28 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    29. Image 29 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    30. Image 30 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    31. Image 31 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    32. Image 32 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    33. Image 33 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    34. Image 34 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    35. Image 35 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    36. Image 36 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    37. Image 37 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    38. Image 38 For 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

    Address: 19305 Yellow Clover Drive, Tampa, FL 33647

    Description

    One of the best school districts in Tampa & surrounding areas, low traffic residential only neighborhood surrounded by beautiful trails, parks, pickle ball courts, lakes etc.. Space. Style. Substance. This Basset Creek gem checks every box. Four bedrooms, four bathrooms, a theater room, a dedicated office, and a 3 car garage the floor plan alone is impressive. Step inside and the details keep coming: 11 foot ceilings in the living and dining rooms, 13 foot ceilings and surround sound in the family room, arched doorways, French doors, crown molding, decorative niches, and rich wood look porcelain tile throughout. The kitchen features granite counters, a center island, breakfast bar, and a walk in pantry built for serious cooks. The primary suite is your personal retreat tray ceilings, surround sound, lanai access, and a spa worthy bath with a soaking tub, dual vanities, dual walk in closets, and granite finishes. Dual HVAC systems and double pane windows add efficiency you'll appreciate year round. All of it just minutes from top schools, shopping, and dining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8507044 ( ResidentialLease )
    • Street Address: 19305 Yellow Clover Drive
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $3,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 4610
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: FrenchPatioDoors, SprinklerIrrigation, RainGutters
    • Flooring: Carpet, PorcelainTile
    • Living Area: 3541.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: BreedRestrictions, Yes
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: MunicipalUtilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: CeilingFans, CrownMolding, StoneCounters, Attic
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: A-04-27-20-99P-B00000-00003.0
    • The Range: 0.00
    • View: Pond, Water
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Sewer, Taxes, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 11006 Tahiti Isle Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $3,900.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    11006 Tahiti Isle Lane Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom homeperfectly suited for large families and multi generational living. From the moment you

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3965 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8415666
    2. Provided by FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Crystal Littlefield
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18154 Sandy Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $3,400.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    18154 Sandy Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large pool home overlooking peaceful conservation view. As you enter, you will feel the warmth of this light and bright floor plan and will be greeted by soaring 20 ceilings in the grand dining/living

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3400 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482157
    2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
    3. Contact Yury Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16010 Sonoma Grove Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $4,200.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    16010 Sonoma Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3800 square feet 2022 newer construction home with all the features and finishes you could hope for. As you enter the home you will find yourself in the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493947
    2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Amena Shaikh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16308 Hyde Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $3,395.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    16308 Hyde Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ready for Tenants to Move in on 5/2/2026 This gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch style home is now available for rent! As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a blend of tile flooring and plush c

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4363 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486646
    2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
    3. Contact Mike Shorr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11131 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $3,800.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    11131 Sundrift Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 11131 Sundrift Drive, a spacious and upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a 3 car garage located in the highly sought after K Bar Ranch community of Tampa. Step inside to a br

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4578 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502487
    2. Provided by ROYAL CROWN GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Sundeep Palvai
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16049 Sonoma Grove Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $3,700.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    16049 Sonoma Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Hurry to lease this pristine 2023 construction. Four bedroom (plus office and loft), 3 bath and 2 car garage home with all the features and finishes you could hope for. When you step into the foyer, y

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3788 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504224
    2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Amena Shaikh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16142 Monterey Greens Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $3,990.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    16142 Monterey Greens Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Amazing 5 bedrooms/4 full baths brand New SMART home in beautiful new Tampa community! Amazing 5 bedrooms/4 full baths Newer SMART home in beautiful new Tampa community! Master and 3 additional bed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4651 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497214
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11027 Tahiti Isle Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $4,000.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    11027 Tahiti Isle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    5 bedrooms and 3 and half bathroom home in cory lake isle. Carpet free interior that emphasizes modern design and easy maintenance across both levels. At the center of the house, a spacious kitchen wi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4176 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501784
    2. Provided by TAMPA FIRST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bhavita Chovatiya
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap