Active
    Property Photos
    2340 Avian Loop
    1. Image 1 For 2340 Avian Loop
    2. Image 2 For 2340 Avian Loop
    3. Image 3 For 2340 Avian Loop
    4. Image 4 For 2340 Avian Loop
    5. Image 5 For 2340 Avian Loop
    6. Image 6 For 2340 Avian Loop
    7. Image 7 For 2340 Avian Loop
    8. Image 8 For 2340 Avian Loop
    9. Image 9 For 2340 Avian Loop
    10. Image 10 For 2340 Avian Loop
    11. Image 11 For 2340 Avian Loop
    12. Image 12 For 2340 Avian Loop
    13. Image 13 For 2340 Avian Loop
    14. Image 14 For 2340 Avian Loop
    15. Image 15 For 2340 Avian Loop
    16. Image 16 For 2340 Avian Loop
    17. Image 17 For 2340 Avian Loop
    18. Image 18 For 2340 Avian Loop
    19. Image 19 For 2340 Avian Loop
    20. Image 20 For 2340 Avian Loop
    21. Image 21 For 2340 Avian Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 2340 Avian Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Description

    This stunning two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in the exclusive, gated Tapestry subdivision in Kissimmee. Boasting modern features throughout, the property includes: *Fully paved backyard*: Perfect for low maintenance outdoor living and entertaining. *Solar panels*: Energy efficient, reducing utility costs. *Electric car charging station*: Ideal for eco conscious renters. *No carpet*: Enjoy easy to clean, sleek flooring throughout the entire home. *Spacious layout*: Open concept kitchen and living areas with plenty of natural light. *Community amenities*: Enjoy access to a resort style community pool and 24 hour guard gated security for added peace of mind. Located near shopping, dining, and entertainment options, this home combines luxury living with convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149606 ( ResidentialLease )
    • Street Address: 2340 Avian Loop
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 2491
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1841.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: CatsOk, DogsOk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 250.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: CeilingFans, KitchenFamilyRoomCombo
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 08-25-29-2243-0001-8340
    • The Range: 0.00
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3810 Oakville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $3,700.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    3810 Oakville Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Fully Furnished 6BR Home with Private Pool & Spa Long Term Rental in Gated Resort Welcome to your next home in beautiful Kissimmee! Located in a secure, gated resort community, this spacious and f

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3774 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148159
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Tony Zuco
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Swoop Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $3,250.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    2740 Swoop Circle More Like This

    5 bedroom executive home in kissimmee near the loop priced low, call now! , 2 car garage, upstairs bonus area too! , no rear neighbors, backyard patio, community tennis court, community clubhouse, ma

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3434 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388461
    2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
    3. Contact Jay Myers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3809 Mt Vernon Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $3,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    3809 Mt Vernon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    a charming and inviting home that offers comfort, convenience, and a warm sense of community. With its welcoming curb appeal and well designed living spaces, this property is perfect for relaxing afte

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2645 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403607
    2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Elaine Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3013 Jardin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $2,950.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    3013 Jardin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bed 3 bath w/loft, 2 story home, in the highly desired gated community of Tapestry in Kissimmee, FL. ** Currently tenant occupied through June 30, 2026. Showings are by appointment only,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3308 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405150
    2. Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    3. Contact Linda Jaramillo, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3440 Canvas Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $3,300.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    3440 Canvas Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after Enclave at Tapestry, ideally located near Hunters Creek in Kissimmee. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home offers the perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3961 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405160
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Ali Khaku, MBA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 408 Finley Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $2,900.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    408 Finley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom 2.5 bath home. This home features a fully equipped kitchen with 42 cabinets with crown molding, stainless steel appliances & granite counters. The 2nd level offers 3 bedrooms & 2 additional

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148262
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Aultman Street Walt, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $3,228.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

    700 Aultman Street Walt Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to current plan listed. Total Mont

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1499 sqft
    4. Approx. 7.55 acres
    1. MLSID: O6393547
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap