Active
    Property Photos
    2100 Beach Drive P202
    1. Image 1 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    2. Image 2 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    3. Image 3 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    4. Image 4 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    5. Image 5 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    6. Image 6 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    7. Image 7 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    8. Image 8 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    9. Image 9 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    10. Image 10 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    11. Image 11 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    12. Image 12 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    13. Image 13 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    14. Image 14 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    15. Image 15 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    16. Image 16 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    17. Image 17 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    18. Image 18 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    19. Image 19 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    20. Image 20 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    21. Image 21 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    22. Image 22 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    23. Image 23 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    24. Image 24 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    25. Image 25 For 2100 Beach Drive P202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $200,000

    Address: 2100 Beach Drive P202, Panama City, FL 32401

    Description

    MUST SEE!! REMODELED 3 bedroom condo in a highly desirable Waterfront community in Historic St. Andrews! The interior has been freshly painted and updated with new kitchen cabinets and countertops, both bathrooms have new vanities, sinks & tilework while vinyl plank flooring has been installed throughout. This spacious, 2nd floor condo is nestled in a quiet corner of Landmark with courtyard views and is conveniently located near the North pool. Check out this property today... It's PRICED TO SELL and seller is Motivated! All measurements are approximate.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 763581 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2100 Beach Drive P202
    • Viewed: 53
    • Price: $200,000
    • Price sqft: $148
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1969
    • Bldg sqft: 1350
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 580
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: LuxuryVinylPlank
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable, WaterConnected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: BeachRights, Dock, Gazebo, Barbecue, PicnicArea
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2023
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: ElectricCooktop, ElectricOven, ElectricWaterHeater
    • Legal Description: LANDMARK ON ST. ANDREWS BAY UNIT P-202 3BR 2BA ORB 2096 P 1760 1350 H&C ORB 4435 P 1420
    • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 29571-080-000
    • Style: LowRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: P202
    • Views: 53
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive D101, Panama City, FL 32401
    $189,900.00 ($195.77 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive D101 More Like This

    Welcome to resort style, low maintenance living at the iconic Landmark Condominiums, where this meticulously maintained ground floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect coastal retreat. This b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787008
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive B202, Panama City, FL 32401
    $185,000.00 ($246.67 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive B202 More Like This

    Relax and enjoy your quiet courtyard view from this second floor one bedroom condo in the Waterfront community of Landmark Condominiums. Updates include a fully remodeled bathroom with walk in shower,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786234
    2. Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Allen Avenue 56, Panama City, FL 32401
    $184,900.00 ($200.11 / sqft )

    105 Allen Avenue 56 More Like This

    RECENTLY REMODELED with a modern industrial design, this stylish condo is in a prime location in the heart of Panama City The Cove. Located directly across the street from St. Andrews Bay, this fir

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 924 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781725
    2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 316 Cherry Street 33, Panama City, FL 32401
    $237,000.00 ($275.58 / sqft )

    316 Cherry Street 33 Reduced More Like This

    WATERFRONT LIVING IN ST. ANDREWS | BAY CLUB CONDO. Welcome to Bay Club at St. Andrews, where life moves a little slower and the views never get old. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 860 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787549
    2. Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive C101, Panama City, FL 32401
    $199,000.00 ($205.16 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive C101 More Like This

    Welcome to Landmark on St. Andrews Bay, where coastal charm meets convenience! This first floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo at 2100 W Beach Dr Unit C101 offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: 779695
    2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Beach Drive H103, Panama City, FL 32401
    $189,900.00 ($253.20 / sqft )

    2100 Beach Drive H103 More Like This

    RENOVATIONS COMPLETED and WOW! . New flooring! New paint! New countertops! Landmark Condominiums on Saint Andrew at an affordable price, your own piece of paradise! This pristine, beautiful condominiu

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 778707
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Niceville
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap