Active
    Property Photos
    6505 Thomas Drive 910
    1. Image 1 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    2. Image 2 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    3. Image 3 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    4. Image 4 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    5. Image 5 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    6. Image 6 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    7. Image 7 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    8. Image 8 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    9. Image 9 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    10. Image 10 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    11. Image 11 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    12. Image 12 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    13. Image 13 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    14. Image 14 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    15. Image 15 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    16. Image 16 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    17. Image 17 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    18. Image 18 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    19. Image 19 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    20. Image 20 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    21. Image 21 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    22. Image 22 For 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

    Address: 6505 Thomas Drive 910, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Description

    Amazing 2 Bedroom 2 Bath in the desired B Building in Summerhouse. Kitchen with newer oak cabinets and granite counter tops, sliding glass door window treatments, all tile flooring throughout, leather living room furniture and double recliner couch, French doors that lead to master bath, master bedroom is gulf side with slider leading to balcony, mirrored closet doors in master bedroom. Amenities include: 2 pools, 1 heated, kiddy pool, hot tub, gulf front gazebo, game room, owners lounge and tennis court. Relax and enjoy! All dimensions are approx.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 766188 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6505 Thomas Drive 910
    • Viewed: 74
    • Price: $419,000
    • Price sqft: $413
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1015
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 513
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    • Stories: 11
    School Information
    • High School: Arnold
    • Middle School: Surfside
    • School Elementary: Patronis
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: ParkingLot
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: InGround, Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
    • Heating: Electric
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: WasherDryerStacked, ElectricOven, ElectricWaterHeater
    • Legal Description: SUMMERHOUSE OF PANAMA CITY #2 UNIT 910 F.K.A. 905 ORB 978 P 1178 ORB 4230 P 1892 TYPE B 2BR 2B 1015H&C
    • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 30585-675-045
    • Style: HighRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: 910
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 74
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2602 Mystic Lane Po33, Panama City, FL 32408
    $379,000.00 ($286.69 / sqft )

    2602 Mystic Lane Po33 More Like This

    SLIP #15 INCLUDED. ONE OF THE 4 BIGGEST SLIPS, 36' x 15.5'. CONDO IS FULLY FURNISHED. High end finishes including Sub Zero refrigerator, Viking 6 burner stove with convection oven, Bosch dishwash

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1322 sqft
    1. MLSID: 759682
    2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9860 Thomas 609 Drive 609, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $379,000.00 ($300.32 / sqft )

    9860 Thomas 609 Drive 609 More Like This

    Strategically Priced Gulf View Luxury at Laketown Wharf This is the one that makes sense on paper and delivers in person. Now thoughtfully repositioned, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 776476
    2. Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $379,000.00 ($429.22 / sqft )

    5115 Gulf Drive 104 More Like This

    Fully Furnished 1 Bed/ 2 Bath + Bunk condo at Seychelles. This Ground Floor Unit sits Gulf Front on the Beautiful East End of Panama City Beach. The HOA quarterly fee INCLUDES POWER! It's located next

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 883 sqft
    1. MLSID: 778852
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 809, Panama City, FL 32408
    $379,000.00 ($300.32 / sqft )

    9860 Thomas Drive 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

    UPDATED. REMODELED. 09 STACK. Laketown Wharf Unit 809 delivers a fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout on the 8th floor in one of the building's most desirable stack positions, known for wide east

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789301
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 8e, Panama City, FL 32408
    $379,900.00 ($266.22 / sqft )

    7813 Lagoon Drive 8e More Like This

    Life is grand on Grand Lagoon! This freshly updated 3MB/3MB Condominium in beautiful Greenwood Estates sports numerous updates including: new HVAC (2022); Water Heater (2024); Interior Paint (2025) an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 755442
    2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 2111, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    $379,900.00 ($301.03 / sqft )

    9860 Thomas Drive 2111 More Like This

    Penthouse luxury with the best gulf view at laketown wharf ✨ welcome to laketown wharf penthouse 2111! Breathtaking gulf views, modern elegance, and unparalleled amenities come together in t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 770676
    2. Provided by Coastal Living Realty & Associates
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9902 Thomas Drive 1834, Panama City, FL 32408
    $379,990.00 ($226.05 / sqft )

    9902 Thomas Drive 1834 More Like This

    Welcome to Laketown Wharf 1834 Your Coastal Escape Awaits Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal living in this fully renovated, turn key condo at one of Panama City Beach's most sought after r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1681 sqft
    1. MLSID: 784129
    2. Provided by Coastal Living Realty & Associates
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 1102, Panama City, FL 32408
    $380,000.00 ($430.35 / sqft )

    5115 Gulf Drive 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to the sound of waves and the shimmer of emerald water from this beautifully appointed 1BR + hallway bunk, 2 bath Gulf front residence at Seychelles. From the moment you step inside, the views

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 883 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782191
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4715 Thomas Drive 302b, Panama City, FL 32408
    $380,000.00 ($506.67 / sqft )

    4715 Thomas Drive 302b More Like This

    Enjoy spectacular panoramic gulf views from this stunning Commodore condo from the living room, kitchen and bedroom. This rental powerhouse is fully furnished with an expansive and beautifully decora

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785321
    2. Provided by Sims Resort Realty, Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9900 Thomas Drive 1104, Panama City, FL 32408
    $385,000.00 ($335.37 / sqft )

    9900 Thomas Drive 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Deeded 11th floor parking. Gulf and pool views. Fully furnished and rental ready. Shores of panama unit 1104 in panama city beach, florida offers the convenience of driving up to the 11th floor to you

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789002
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap