Active
    Property Photos
    4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    1. Image 1 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    2. Image 2 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    3. Image 3 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    4. Image 4 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    5. Image 5 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    6. Image 6 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    7. Image 7 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    8. Image 8 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    9. Image 9 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    10. Image 10 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    11. Image 11 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    12. Image 12 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    13. Image 13 of 13 For 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,785

    Address: 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304, ORLANDO, FL 32810

    Description

    Beautifully updated **3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Plantation Cove Condos in Orlando** with peaceful water views and a bright, modern interior. This spacious first floor unit features tile flooring throughout, fresh neutral paint, updated lighting, and an open living/dining area with sliding glass doors leading to a screened patio overlooking the lake and mature trees. The kitchen offers white shaker style cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of storage. The primary suite includes direct patio access, a large walk in closet, and an updated private bath with a glass enclosed shower. Two additional bedrooms provide flexible space for guests, office use, or additional living needs. Enjoy relaxing on the screened patio with a private outdoor feel and scenic water views. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major roadways, and Orlando attractions. **Highlights:** * 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms * First floor condo * Lake/water views * Screened patio * Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances * Granite countertops * Tile flooring throughout * Updated bathrooms * Walk in closet * Neutral finishes and move in ready condition **Clean, updated, and ready for occupancy. Schedule your showing today.**
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406491 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $1,785
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1310
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1310.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Sentry
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32810 - Orlando/Lockhart
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-21-29-7134-03-304
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Unit Number: 304
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Management, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6741 Magnolia Pointe Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,795.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    6741 Magnolia Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Three bedroom 2 bath Magnolia Pointe Townhome with a fenced backyard, and utility shed, boasts, downstairs primary bedroom, upgraded appliances, stone countertops, and tile and laminate flooring throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385482
    2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    3. Contact Michael Barr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Zora Place A1, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,680.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

    110 Zora Place A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. T

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 788 sqft
    4. Approx. 27.60 acres
    1. MLSID: O6333632
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Zora Place B1, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $2,076.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    110 Zora Place B1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1129 sqft
    4. Approx. 27.60 acres
    1. MLSID: O6333640
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2639 Maitland Crossing Way 107, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,800.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    2639 Maitland Crossing Way 107 More Like This

    Experience this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the gated community of Bella Terra. This first floor unit offers a tranquil living space with an open floor plan, a modern kitchen. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402228
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Betul Akman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2705 Maitland Crossing Way 303, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,700.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2705 Maitland Crossing Way 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2BED/2BATH condo on the third floor in the Bella Terra community. This is a gated community with a gorgeous pool and clubhouse with a gym. There is also a playground. Located off of Maitland

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1009 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396591
    2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Isabel Sirizzotti
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5419 Stirrup Way, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $2,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    5419 Stirrup Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in this updated one story house and enjoy the contemporary interior, all in grey shades. This 3 bedroom home features 2 bathrooms, open floor plan interior with elegant galley kitchen featuring a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394597
    2. Provided by GLOBAL AXELLENCE, INC
    3. Contact Axelle Gault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4166 Plantation Cove Drive 505, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,850.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    4166 Plantation Cove Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to **4166 Plantation Cove Drive, Unit #505, Orlando, FL 32810**, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the pea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1310 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405023
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    3. Contact Simi Lakhani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2549 Maitland Crossing Way 106, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    2549 Maitland Crossing Way 106 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent in Bella Terra, a highly sought after gated community offering resort style living in a prime location. This beautifully updated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1205 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383726
    2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    3. Contact Yusuf Gencay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2639 Maitland Crossing Way 206, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,750.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    2639 Maitland Crossing Way 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come and experience this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the Gated community of Bella Terra. This Second floor unit offers a tranquil living space with an open floor plan, completely U

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1009 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402127
    2. Provided by ZP REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Nathaly Villarruel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5329 Blue Grass Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
    $1,650.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

    5329 Blue Grass Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 2BR/1.5BA Townhome Move In Ready! Beautiful and well maintained home featuring wood and ceramic tile flooring on the first floor and carpet upstairs. Bright and open living area with genero

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2132 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148919
    2. Provided by ALTIS REALTY
    3. Contact Alfredo Meyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap