Active
    Property Photos
    5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,695

    Address: 5303 Indian Creek Drive D, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 1,123 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable community setting. Located on the second floor, this unfurnished residence features charming wood beam accents, two private balconies, and an updated kitchen and bathrooms that blend style with functionality. The open layout provides plenty of natural light and a warm, inviting atmosphere perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406171 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5303 Indian Creek Drive D
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,695
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1123
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1123.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Cypress Woods
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18-23-29-1900-06-090
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5300 Lescot Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,900.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    5300 Lescot Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Family home for Rent in Orlando, FL 32811; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1225 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373771
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1822 Horne Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    1822 Horne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cute 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Single Family home with window unit air conditioniing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1249 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380489
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Cristina Burgos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5548 Metrowest Boulevard 306, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,685.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    5548 Metrowest Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Condo Third floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath, lofted ceiling, Laminate flooring throughout, new stainless dishwasher, fresh paint, Deep tub. Fantastic onsite amenities. Ready to Lease.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1093 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148023
    2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
    3. Contact Arnold Austria
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5132 Elese Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,900.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    5132 Elese Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    HOUSE FOR RENT! 3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM CLOSE TO UNIVERSAL, KIRKMAN RD, SUPERMARKETS, SHOPPING CENTERS, RESTAURANTS. AVAILABLE FOR OCCUPANCY NOW!!!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399461
    2. Provided by REALMULTIPROPERTY LLC
    3. Contact Peter Useche
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5606 Blue Shadows Court 10, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    5606 Blue Shadows Court 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This light and airy second floor end unit features vaulted ceilings exclusive to top floor residences, creating an open and elevated feel. The home offers brand new luxury vinyl pla

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 963 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.32 acres
    1. MLSID: O6379534
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Carolina Brum
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5168 Conroy Road 21, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,525.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5168 Conroy Road 21 More Like This

    $500 OFF 1st MO'S RENT: You'll know you live someplace special from the moment you enter the GATE of the community. The grounds are meticulously manicured and the luxurious landscaped entrance & nea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 919 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6338137
    2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
    3. Contact Kathi Thomas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 781 Palmera Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,995.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    781 Palmera Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this 3 bed, 2.5 bath single family home featuring no carpet and a perfect mix of durable tile and laminate flooring throughout. The 2 car garage provides plenty of space for vehicles and st

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394333
    2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
    3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5459 Vineland Road 4201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,650.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    5459 Vineland Road 4201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1004 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365345
    2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Jobe Peterson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedrooms 2 bath condo on second floor with all appliances as washer and dryer. tiles all over the apartment community has a lot of amenities as Sauna, fitness center, clubhouse, billiards

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1159 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149226
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Joseph Fernandini
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4306 Middlebrook Road 4306, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,745.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    4306 Middlebrook Road 4306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing 2 bedroom/2 bath home with bonus room available now! Spacious and bright this home is perfect for anyone! Large bedrooms with good closet space.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397323
    2. Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    3. Contact Linda Baez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap