Active
    Property Photos
    3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706

    Description

    Welcome to your personal slice of paradise at Gulf Key Condos! Unit 105 offers the ultimate Florida beach lifestyle for those seeking a sophisticated, turn key retreat where "home" feels like a permanent vacation. This impeccably renovated ground floor unit is designed for effortless coastal living, featuring a bright and breezy interior with fresh neutral paint, durable porcelain tile flooring, and an abundance of natural light. Enjoy the luxury of modern efficiency with a newer AC system, tankless water heater, and an updated roof, ensuring your stay is as comfortable as it is worry free. For a seamless transition to the beach life, this unit is even available fully furnished! The crisp, modern kitchen is a chefs delight, boasting new cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and stainless appliancesthe perfect hub for your morning coffee before a beach stroll or hosting friends for sunset cocktails. The spa inspired bathroom features a stylish new vanity, a glass enclosed step in shower, and designer fixtures to elevate your daily routine into a high end experience. Step outside and you are just seconds from the world famous sugar white sands of St. Pete Beach via deeded private beach access. With the iconic Don CeSar as your neighbor for luxury dining and spa days, and the charming boutiques of Pass a Grille just a bike ride or Freebee shuttle away, this location offers an unbeatable blend of relaxation and adventure. Its more than just a condoits a lifestyle and the perfect place to call home!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6403863 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1971
    • Bldg sqft: 698
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 698.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Laundry, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater
    • Association Name: Cynthia McGathy
    • Association Phone: 727-560-2529
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33706 - Pass a Grille Bch/St Pete Bch/Treasure Isl
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-32-16-14887-000-1050
    • Unit Number: 105
    • View: Pool
    • Views: 15
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard A301, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
    $2,700.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

    10265 Gulf Boulevard A301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront, fully furnished condo available for annual rental, located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway and just across the street from the Gulf beaches of Treasure Island. This beautifully maint

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 974 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473374
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Manly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 77th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $3,200.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    518 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Booked completely for 2026. Booked January and February 2027. Available beginning March 2027. Blocks away from pristine Upham Beach, this charming St. Pete Beach house rental offers the ultimate coast

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1368 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469260
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
    3. Contact Matt Bayliss
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9715 Harrell Avenue 14, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $3,150.00 ($5.43 / sqft )

    9715 Harrell Avenue 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nicely Furnished 1 bedroom 1bath completely remodeled, new flooring, kitchen cabinets, stone counters, shower, ceiling fans, new bedroom furniture, king bedding. TV in living and bedroom& new windows

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 580 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.03 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8481649
    2. Provided by GULF BAY REALTY
    3. Contact Lisa Romano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard A308, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
    $3,250.00 ($3.11 / sqft )

    10265 Gulf Boulevard A308 Virtual Tour More Like This

    NOW Available, call for rates as they vary for season. Welcome to the fabulous West Winds resort! Check out this Treasure Island waterfront 2 bed 2 bath corner unit completely remodeled. From the minu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1046 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8435343
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Joe Nix
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 104, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $3,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    5555 Gulf Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT Beautiful first floor condo in the vibrant city of St. Pete Beach! Walking distance to live entertainment, bars, restaurants, shops and the beach. This no age restriction community can provi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4618197
    2. Provided by REOZOM
    3. Contact Justin Tibble
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8441 Bayshore Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $3,050.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    8441 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Waterfront Sunset Beach 2 bedroom with bonus den/storage, waterfront deck, private dock and boat lift, deeded beach access, renovated kitchen and bath, pet friendly terms, assigned parking, and water/

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1789 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494951
    2. Provided by MREI CORPORATION
    3. Contact Ashley Farmer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 153 Sun Isle Circle, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $2,800.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

    153 Sun Isle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal rental 3 to 6 months Treasure Island Isle of Capri Sun Ketch Community. Nicely furnished townhome style, 2 bedroom 2 bath + garage/driveway. Open floorplan, covered screened in patio ar

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.20 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8438439
    2. Provided by GULF BAY REALTY
    3. Contact Lisa Romano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11225 2nd Street E A, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $2,850.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

    11225 2nd Street E A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy effortless long term beach living in this move in ready coastal home, available furnished or unfurnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Water, trash, and landscaping are included. Welcome to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451370
    2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nicole Wirth
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7151 Sunset Way 10, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $2,600.00 ($4.24 / sqft )

    7151 Sunset Way 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect beach retreat, a charming coastal condo ideally located on St. Pete Beach. This light filled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor corner unit offers a relaxed coastal vibe and an

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 613 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8465454
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Mike Wheaton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 124, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $2,800.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    5575 Gulf Boulevard 124 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom + bonus room, 2 bath condominium located on the first floor in the desirable waterfront community of Regency West in the heart of St. Pete Beach. The bonus room include

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.43 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8487259
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Yvonne Kane
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap