Active
    Property Photos
    221 Pasquala
    1. Image 1 of 1 For 221 Pasquala
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $524,990

    Address: 221 Pasquala, OVIEDO, FL 32765

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6403745 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 221 Pasquala
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $524,990
    • Price sqft: $206
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2550
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 10
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Cape May
    • Builder Name: K. Hovnanian Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2025.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 260.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Empire Management
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: LOT 18 TOWNES AT NORTHLAKE PB 91 PG 1-2
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 32765 - Oviedo
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 10-21-31-532-0000-0180
    • Views: 20
    • Zoning Code: DC
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 588 Piazza Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $475,000.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

    588 Piazza Point Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury living at 588 Piazza Point. This stylish Oviedo Park Terrace Townhome is nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Oviedo community. The beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3.5 bath townhome offer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2767 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383130
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Sunny Kazi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 663 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $477,990.00 ($193.44 / sqft )

    663 Clark Street New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to the Richmond Interior at 663 Greenleaf Woods Cv., a stunning, Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Aulin Square neighborhood of Oviedo and built by Beazer Homes. This eleg

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2471 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6344820
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Larissa Suggs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 476 Portico Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $479,000.00 ($177.41 / sqft )

    476 Portico Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Walkable. Warm. Move in ready. Welcome to Oviedo on the Park and Oviedo Park Terrace! This three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits inside one of the few true live work play communities in Central Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401679
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Anne Stark
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1463 Brookdale Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $479,900.00 ($188.71 / sqft )

    1463 Brookdale Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    RECENTLY REDUCED PRICE freshly painted, pressure washed and tiles cleaned. Located in Brentwood Landing, Oviedo's most popular town home community. Designed by award winning builder, Jordan Homes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2543 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356888
    2. Provided by REALTY COLLECTION
    3. Contact Michelle Johnson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 671 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $479,990.00 ($194.25 / sqft )

    671 Clark Street New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 671 Clark St, a stunning townhome situated in the desirable Aulin Square neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant Zero Energy Ready home features 3 beds and 2.5 baths, pro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2471 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367963
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Larissa Suggs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 686 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $481,990.00 ($204.41 / sqft )

    686 Lola Lane New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to the Providence, a beautifully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes located in the highly sought after Aulin Square community in Oviedo, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400295
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Larissa Suggs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $490,000.00 ($246.98 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location, Location, Location. Gated community with pool for residents, excellent schools, 13 minutes away of UCF and close to other colleges. FULLY FURNISHED Furniture not included in price but will

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1984 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6317694
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    3. Contact Juan Carlos Rubio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 655 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $499,900.00 ($199.01 / sqft )

    655 Clark Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Rare 4BR Townhome in Aulin Square! Better Than New! Upgrades Included ! Move In Read! Welcome to this better than new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Aulin Square commun

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396845
    2. Provided by VOSS REALTY INC
    3. Contact Lindsay Kaye Voss
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 688 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $505,990.00 ($214.58 / sqft )

    688 Lola Lane New Construction More Like This

    Discover the Richmond Interior, a thoughtfully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes in the highly desirable Aulin Square community in Oviedo, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,836

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392451
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Larissa Suggs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 684 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    $505,990.00 ($214.58 / sqft )

    684 Lola Lane New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to the Richmond Interior, a thoughtfully designed townhome by Beazer Homes located in the desirable Aulin Square community in Oviedo. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across 1,836 sq. ft.,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395981
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Larissa Suggs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap