Active
    Property Photos
    3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,250

    Address: 3838 Bay Club Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741

    Description

    1 bed/1 bath 1st floor apartment located on the beautiful Arbors of Sendera. The property comprises of open plan lounge with kitchen, leading to bathroom and bedroom with walk in closets. Arbors of Sendera is the residence for those who demand the best in living accommodations, location, amenities and neighbors. Escape from the hectic city life to an intimate hideaway positioned within a conservation preserve, exuding the true feeling of a natural Florida landscape. The community offers a beautiful pool, car care center, picnic areas w/barbecue grills, fitness center, basketball, playground and lighted tennis court. The clubhouse with wifi, business center, TV room and game table is a great place to socialize with friends and neighbors. Minutes from US 192, world famous Central Florida attractions and other Orlando major thoroughfares. And if you are an employee of Disney or area resort attractions and hotels...you are especially going to love Arbors of Sendera's convenient location. Amenities include Community Pool and Playground, tennis and half basketball court.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6401607 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3838 Bay Club Circle 103
    • Viewed: 27
    • Price: $1,250
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 665
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 16
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 665.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Arbors at Sendora/Gail Hatfield
    • Association Phone: 407-847-8863
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18-25-29-1041-0034-1030
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Unit Number: 103
    • Views: 27
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2130 Cascades Boulevard # 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    2130 Cascades Boulevard # 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom apartment on ground floor with screened porch. This spacious condominium has an amazing location close to shops, stores and parks. The Cascades at Kissimmee is a gated community wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 870 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400375
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Britzeida Pichardo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 712 Clyde Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    712 Clyde Avenue More Like This

    Beautiful home in Kissimmee, ready to move in, very close to everything, Walmart, shopping area and restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144452
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    3. Contact Daynell Cardenas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4166 Flying Fortress Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    4166 Flying Fortress Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Kissimmee featuring a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining, a fully fenced backyard with lawn maintenance included,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143411
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Freddy Burgos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3831 Bowline Circle 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,450.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    3831 Bowline Circle 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful Condo 2 bedroom 2 Bath located on the second floor. The community includes a list of amenities: Elegant Clubhouse with Billiards, TV Room & Wifi, Extensive Workout Area Featuring Weight Equi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 910 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140100
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Maria Grateron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 222 Orlando Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,250.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    222 Orlando Avenue More Like This

    FULLY RENOVATED 1 BEDROOM 1 FULL BATHROOM FOR RENT IN DOWNTOWN KISSIMMEE. Washer and Dryer included. Water and Lawn included. Welcome to 222 N Orlando Ave Unit B located in the heart of downtown Kis

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5110004
    2. Provided by COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
    3. Contact Alessandro DiMare
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1513 Central Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,295.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

    1513 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 1 Bedroom Rental All Utilities Included! Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit featuring all utilities included for your convenience. Ideally located in the heart of Kissimmee, just minutes from

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 420 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147347
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Mary Clevenger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2213 Grand Cayman Court 1133, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,250.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

    2213 Grand Cayman Court 1133 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Condo 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom located on the 3rd floor of Building 2213 at the Community of Villa del Sol Kissimmee. It's a gated community with a lots of amenities including pools, tennis cour

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 530 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140919
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Maria Grateron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2218 Grand Cayman Court 1327, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,300.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

    2218 Grand Cayman Court 1327 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great Opportunity to live in a beautiful 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo in the Villa del Sol community in Kissimmee, FL!!! This beautiful unit located on the 2nd floor features beautiful kitchen with st

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 530 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376458
    2. Provided by THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Jesus Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2209 Antigua Place 815, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,400.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    2209 Antigua Place 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful first floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located in Villa Del Sol. This well maintained unit offers tile and carpet flooring, updated toilets, in unit washer and dryer, and all

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1026 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145956
    2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    3. Contact Jose De Jesus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 421 Fountainhead Circle 213, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    $1,450.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    421 Fountainhead Circle 213 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Very rare opportunity in Bella Vista gated community. The two bedroom, two bath condo is a great option for commuters. Easily entertain guests or spend quality time with loved ones in the spacious ope

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 932 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143555
    2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    3. Contact Jose De Jesus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap