Active
    Property Photos
    2510 Celebration Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $814,990

    Address: 2510 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747

    Description

    Under Construction. The Hayden floor plan is thoughtfully designed to offer both style and functionality, with personalized touches to suit your lifestyle. This spacious two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, along with a flex roomperfect for a home office or quiet retreat. The gourmet kitchen boasts premium finishes, ample counter space, and flows seamlessly into the main living areas. The expansive primary suite on the second floor includes a tray ceiling, large walk in closet, and a private bath. Enjoy outdoor living year round with a covered lanai, a welcoming front porch, and even walk to the brand new clubhouse just a block away (opening late 2026). A 2 car garage provides practical storage and convenience in this beautifully designed home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6399429 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2510 Celebration Boulevard
    • Viewed: 43
    • Price: $814,990
    • Price sqft: $270
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3017
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 23
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Hayden
    • Builder Name: Mattamy Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2279.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Celebration High
    • Middle School: Celebration K-8
    • School Elementary: Island Village Elementary School
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Alley Access, Driveway, Ground Level
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Private Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Golf Course, Other, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Association Name: Grand Manors
    • Association Phone: 407-566-1200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: CELEBRATION ISLAND VILLAGE PH 2B PB 37 PGS 20-49 LOT 361
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 25-25-27-3693-0001-3610
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Other
    • Views: 43
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8934 Coconut Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $734,900.00 ($140.62 / sqft )

    8934 Coconut Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home at 8934 Coconut Breeze Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath pool and spa home located in Phase 2 of Solara Resort, just steps from the clubhouse and resort amenities

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5226 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396867
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Matt Dixon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9042 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $734,900.00 ($139.56 / sqft )

    9042 Sunshine Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 9042 Sunshine Ridge Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a 9 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom luxury pool and spa home in Solara Resort, just minutes from Orlandos world famous theme parks, dining, and entertai

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5266 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396881
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Matt Dixon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8905 Coconut Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $735,000.00 ($140.86 / sqft )

    8905 Coconut Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom lake view property is located in the sought after community of solara resort. It's a short term rental community with a stunning 4 star

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5218 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406062
    2. Provided by SIMPSON REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Cristian Cen Chen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 420 Southfield Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $738,000.00 ($184.50 / sqft )

    420 Southfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the exclusive gated community of Reunion West, this fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath luxury residence built in 2020 is the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Fr

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362283
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    3. Contact Nohora Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7717 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $739,900.00 ($191.19 / sqft )

    7717 Graben Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home is nestled the Encore at Reunion community. Offered fully furnished and professionally themed, it features a home theater and game room. This home is ready for

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3870 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6287000
    2. Provided by SDLP REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Synthia De La Portilla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 288 Auburn Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $739,900.00 ($206.39 / sqft )

    288 Auburn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 5 Bedroom Home in Reunion Resort Fully Furnished & Turnkey! Welcome to 288 Auburn Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home located in the highly sough

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3585 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6287455
    2. Provided by SDLP REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Synthia De La Portilla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7494 Gathering Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    $739,900.00 ($214.28 / sqft )

    7494 Gathering Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    New Price! A beautiful Homestead property is on the marketdont miss this opportunity! This updated, pristine, turn key 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home is perfectly positioned across from the first hole

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3453 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387395
    2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Harold Olson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8887 Menton Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $739,999.00 ($152.26 / sqft )

    8887 Menton Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey investment opportunity in a highly sought after resort style community just minutes from Disney World! This fully furnished home is a heavily booked short term rental with strong income potent

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404659
    2. Provided by SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Nisha Mehta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7676 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $740,000.00 ($206.42 / sqft )

    7676 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Encore Resort Near Disney Fully Furnished & Turn Key Welcome to this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home offering 2,921 sq. ft. of heated living space,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3585 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148727
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Samantha Cocati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8811 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $740,000.00 ($141.93 / sqft )

    8811 Macapa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 9 bedroom,6 bathroom water front pool home in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside resort community. Situated on a premium lot with stunning water view, this fully furnished property

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5214 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382041
    2. Provided by YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
    3. Contact Selina Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap