Active
    Property Photos
    19363 Fallglo Drive
    1. Image 1 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    2. Image 2 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    3. Image 3 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    4. Image 4 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    5. Image 5 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    6. Image 6 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    7. Image 7 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    8. Image 8 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    9. Image 9 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    10. Image 10 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    11. Image 11 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    12. Image 12 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    13. Image 13 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    14. Image 14 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    15. Image 15 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    16. Image 16 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    17. Image 17 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    18. Image 18 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    19. Image 19 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    20. Image 20 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    21. Image 21 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    22. Image 22 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    23. Image 23 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    24. Image 24 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    25. Image 25 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    26. Image 26 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    27. Image 27 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    28. Image 28 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    29. Image 29 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    30. Image 30 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    31. Image 31 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    32. Image 32 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    33. Image 33 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    34. Image 34 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    35. Image 35 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    36. Image 36 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    37. Image 37 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    38. Image 38 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    39. Image 39 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    40. Image 40 of 40 For 19363 Fallglo Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,850

    Address: 19363 Fallglo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827

    Description

    Ready For immediate Move in! We accept Section 8 vouchers. Dreams Do Come True! Foreign Nationals Welcome. Pond Front over 3000 sqft Home Monthly Landscaping Included! Come see your Paradiso retreat near the heart of Lake Nona! Live like people vacation, but every day! Nestled along the tranquil shores of a picturesque pond, this two story masterpiece boasts nearly 3200 square feet of pure luxury living. Step inside to discover a sprawling open floorplan that effortlessly blends elegance with functionality. As you enter, you're greeted by soaring high ceilings that create an atmosphere of grandeur and sophistication. The spacious living area offers million dollar views of the serene pond, inviting you to unwind and relax in style. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's paradise, featuring sleek granite countertops, top of the line appliances, and a generous island that doubles as a perfect spot for entertaining guests or gathering with family. With four bedrooms and four full bathrooms, including a convenient downstairs bedroom, this home offers ample space for everyone to enjoy their privacy. Upstairs, you'll find three additional bedrooms, each offering breathtaking views and luxurious comfort. But the luxury doesn't end there a versatile loft area awaits, perfect for creating a kids' play zone or a cozy game area for family fun nights. Built in 2014 in the highly sought after Lake Nona area, this exceptional property is more than just a home it's a lifestyle. Don't miss your chance to experience the epitome of lakeside style living in this stunning retreat. Welcome home to your own piece of paradise!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6394271 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 19363 Fallglo Drive
    • Viewed: 45
    • Price: $2,850
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 4119
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 41
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3173.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County
    School Information
    • High School: Lake Nona High
    • Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    • School Elementary: Northlake Park Community
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener, Off Street
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Sewer Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Investors Real Estate
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32827 - Orlando/Airport/Alafaya/Lake Nona
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-24-31-2800-00-780
    • View: Water
    • Views: 45
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 14440 Orchid Island Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,950.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    14440 Orchid Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Isles at Lake Nona. Open concept layout with modern finishes, plus a first floor bedroom and full bathideal for guests or flexible living. Includes a two car ga

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2415 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400265
    2. Provided by NOVALUX REALTY, LLC.
    3. Contact Mariel Tavarez, PLLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12235 Pescara Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,800.00 ($0.42 / sqft )

    12235 Pescara Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Lakefront Rental in VillageWalk at Lake Nona Resort Style Living Awaits! Welcome to your serene lakefront retreat in the heart of VillageWalk at Lake Nona, one of Orlandos most sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6630 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391665
    2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY PRO LLC
    3. Contact Angie Parke
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14253 Kellog Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $3,100.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    14253 Kellog Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    LUXURY Townhouse for rent and full access to all Laureate Park amenities!! Now you can enjoy a true lock & leave lifestyle in Laureate Park! This Craft 3BD/2.5BA end unit townhome offers 1,916 sq ft o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2009 sqft
    4. Approx. 420.00 acres
    1. MLSID: S5142258
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
    3. Contact Diego Villalba Hidalgo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14374 Orchid Island Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,950.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    14374 Orchid Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Explore and live in one of Lake Nona finest community Isles of Lake Nona. This gorgeous townhome features over 1800 square feet of livable space with four bedrooms and three baths. One bedroom on lowe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2134 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387884
    2. Provided by RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Alreyas Baksh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9738 Neruda Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,850.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

    9738 Neruda Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Home for rent in Laureate Park, Lake Nona offers a blend of modern convenience and comfortable living. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, it's well suited for families or profession

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3598 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382105
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Manuel Delgado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6951 Nemours Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $3,400.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    6951 Nemours Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

    MODERN 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath townhome with a loft, patio and side yard. This townhouse has every upgrade you could want. The first floor features a large master suite with frameless walk in shower and wal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400541
    2. Provided by FL PRO BROKERS LLC
    3. Contact Michael Blank
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14815 Milfoil Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $3,200.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    14815 Milfoil Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Community Pool Living +Internet and Cable Included in Rent! This Stunning brand new 4 bedroom , 3 bathroom, and 2 car garage home offers contemporary living at its finest. Located on Lake Nona named

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2832 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391311
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Elena Rios
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14367 Sapelo Beach Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,950.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    14367 Sapelo Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful townhome in a desirable end unit location with extra lawn space. As you step into the home, the open foyer leads you to a private bedroom and a full bath, providing flexibility and privacy f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1809 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385608
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14354 Orchid Island Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,850.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    14354 Orchid Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome this young townhome corner unit by Pulte Homes, this model the Foxtail features an open gathering and caf space providing easy access into the spacious kitchen with island. The included gran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2052 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396260
    2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
    3. Contact Eileen Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14378 Orchid Island Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    $2,700.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    14378 Orchid Island Drive New Construction More Like This

    Immaculate 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Townhome in Isles of Lake Nona. Located in one of Lake Nonas premier gated communities, this beautiful townhome offers an open concept layout featuring a spacious living an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2691 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146811
    2. Provided by HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Alberto Tse
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap