Active
    Property Photos
    14509 Lycastle Circle
    1. Image 1 of 3 For 14509 Lycastle Circle
    2. Image 2 of 3 For 14509 Lycastle Circle
    3. Image 3 of 3 For 14509 Lycastle Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 14509 Lycastle Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6393085 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14509 Lycastle Circle
    • Viewed: 58
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 1716
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 49
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.6063 / -81.1734
    • County: ORANGE
    • City: ORLANDO
    • Zipcode: 32826
    • Provided by: BENSON MARSHALL LLC
    • Contact: David Bush
    • 407-701-8998
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1265.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32826 - Orlando/Alafaya
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 01-22-31-8330-00-580
    • View: City
    • Views: 58
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12062 Tift Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    12062 Tift Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ready to move in!! 2 master bedrooms with 2. 5 full bathrooms 2 story townhouse w 2 assigned / reserved parking spaces steps to the unit move in ready! June 30th! Washer and dryer indluded close to uc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382505
    2. Provided by REALTY LYNK INC
    3. Contact Denise San Miguel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,950.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, ALL NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW GRANITE COUNTERS. NO CARPET. FENCED YARD. CLOSE TO UCF, SEIMENS, 408 EXPRESSWAY

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1669 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385111
    2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kris LaPoint
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12102 Walden Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    12102 Walden Woods Drive More Like This

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex in a prime Orlando location near University of Central Florida! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the pride of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1464 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406960
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    3. Contact Jonathan Cole
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3548 Stonefield Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $2,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    3548 Stonefield Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Screened Patio in Ashington Park! Welcome to your new home in the desirable Ashington Park Community in Orlando! This in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149292
    2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
    3. Contact Jacob Hara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    2550 Alafaya Trail 9201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1157 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395497
    2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
    3. Contact Jessie Nemeh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2525 Lancien Court 2, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,999.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    2525 Lancien Court 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Student Friendly!! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is available for move in on June 8. Nestled in the gated community of The Enclave at Oxford, it offers a thoughtfully design

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1278 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.88 acres
    1. MLSID: O6393205
    2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Steven Simpson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1705 Circe Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $2,100.00 ($0.41 / sqft )

    1705 Circe Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath single family rental home in a convenient East Orlando location near UCF, Waterford Lakes, shopping, dining, and major expressways including 408, 528,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 5070 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403836
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Laxni Deo Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2930 Slippery Rock Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $2,350.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    2930 Slippery Rock Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this ideally located, comfortable and cozy home in the heart of East Orlando! This charming residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional and inviting layout per

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5110393
    2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
    3. Contact Angli Nunez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap