Active
    Property Photos
    11483 Harboview St
    1. Image 1 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    2. Image 2 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    3. Image 3 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    4. Image 4 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    5. Image 5 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    6. Image 6 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    7. Image 7 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    8. Image 8 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    9. Image 9 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    10. Image 10 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    11. Image 11 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    12. Image 12 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    13. Image 13 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    14. Image 14 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    15. Image 15 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    16. Image 16 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    17. Image 17 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    18. Image 18 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    19. Image 19 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    20. Image 20 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    21. Image 21 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    22. Image 22 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    23. Image 23 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    24. Image 24 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    25. Image 25 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    26. Image 26 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    27. Image 27 of 27 For 11483 Harboview St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,650

    Address: 11483 Harboview St, ORLANDO, FL 32832

    Description

    Brand New Townhome in Lake Nona. Be the first to rent this amazing townhome, near supermark, schools, mall and a few minutes from the airport. This unit will not last long.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6392642 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11483 Harboview St
    • Viewed: 40
    • Price: $2,650
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2020
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 48
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.3493 / -81.2246
    • County: ORANGE
    • City: ORLANDO
    • Zipcode: 32832
    • Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    • Contact: Debora Staben Passos
    • 407-512-1008
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2020.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32832 - Orlando/Moss Park/Lake Mary Jane
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 33-24-31-1610-00-860
    • Views: 40
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12264 Linear Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,590.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    12264 Linear Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Townhouse. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and half bath. Excellent location and schools.. Lake nona area.. Close to medical city, orlando international airport and restaurants.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1890 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376615
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eliza Anez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11756 Language Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,950.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    11756 Language Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant community of Storey Park! This stunning and expansive house offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two car rear load garage, providing ample space and convenie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2046 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149413
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12844 Oulton Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $3,100.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    12844 Oulton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable, master planned golf community of Eagle Creek in Lake Nona. This move in ready property features a spacious open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1960 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395345
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Sreedevi Katasani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9799 Winnington Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $3,100.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    9799 Winnington Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Luxury Townhome for Rent in Eagle Creek, Lake Nona | Gated Golf Community Near Medical City Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 story townhome for rent in Eagle Creek, one of Lake Nonas most sou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2364 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396458
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Maurice Rogers, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11607 Mystery Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,450.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    11607 Mystery Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after community of Storey Park in Lake Nona. This home features wood look tile flooring throughout the first floor, creating a clea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396707
    2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Odry Vargas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11381 Nona Sound Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    11381 Nona Sound Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Construction !!! Beautiful Townhouse with 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms and two car garage. Located on the desire are of Lake Nona! on a gated community which features a pool and playground. Located n

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1933 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143517
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Maria Marinaro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10182 Authors Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,950.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    10182 Authors Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the best of Lake Nona area living in this move in ready, located in the heart of Storey Park, where modern comfort meets exceptional community ame

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3208 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402863
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Cristine Cosentino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14017 Tarvin Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,800.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    14017 Tarvin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable Eagle Creek community in Lake Nona, this well maintained corner unit townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,828 sq ft of comfortable living space. Built in 2017, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2363 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405654
    2. Provided by RESOURCE ONE REALTY
    3. Contact Carlos Lopez Sotomayor
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10361 Lake District Lane 58c, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,400.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    10361 Lake District Lane 58c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in Lake Nona! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome on a quiet cul de sac offers the feel of a private home with a 2 car garage, front porch, and balcony off the primary suite. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2436 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146195
    2. Provided by SUNSHINE REALTY INT'L, INC
    3. Contact Marc Layug
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11507 Harborview Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $2,550.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    11507 Harborview Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Modern New Construction Townhouse for Rent in Orlando Discover this beautiful two story new construction townhouse located in a highly desirable area of Orlando. Designed with comfort and style in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2020 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397149
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jessyka Dos Santos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap