Active
    Property Photos
    4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,380

    Address: 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    FIRST FLOOR unit. This unit offers 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom and 1 half bathroom. Brand Kitchen cabinets. flooring and renovated bathroom. The kitchen features white cabinets and granite countertop. The Fountains features several amenities including a community pool and tennis courts. Application Fee $75.00 Per Adult (18 & Older). Association approval is not required. No short term lease allowed, No Airbnb allowed (12 months lease only). Renters Insurance required. Washer and Dryer included. Utilities are not included. Small Dog may be accepted with additional monthly fee of $25.00. Zoned for Millenia (Elementary), Southwest (Middle School) and Dr. Phillips (High School).
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6383128 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4454 Middlebrook Road 4454
    • Viewed: 33
    • Price: $1,380
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 848
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 83
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 848.00
    School Information
    • High School: Dr. Phillips High
    • Middle School: Southwest Middle
    • School Elementary: Millennia Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Fountains Condominium/Janice
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-23-29-8010-74-454
    • Unit Number: 4454
    • Views: 33
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1822 Horne Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    1822 Horne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cute 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Single Family home with window unit air conditioniing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1249 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380489
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Cristina Burgos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5168 Conroy Road 21, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,525.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5168 Conroy Road 21 More Like This

    $500 OFF 1st MO'S RENT: You'll know you live someplace special from the moment you enter the GATE of the community. The grounds are meticulously manicured and the luxurious landscaped entrance & nea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 919 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6338137
    2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
    3. Contact Kathi Thomas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5459 Vineland Road 4201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,650.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    5459 Vineland Road 4201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1004 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365345
    2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Jobe Peterson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedrooms 2 bath condo on second floor with all appliances as washer and dryer. tiles all over the apartment community has a lot of amenities as Sauna, fitness center, clubhouse, billiards

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1159 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149226
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Joseph Fernandini
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,300.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Come check out this beautifully updated condo in the highly sought after Walden Palms community, just minutes from the Mall at Millenia, downtown Orlando, major attractions, and Valencia College! This

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 560 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366352
    2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Tony Rhodes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5333 Vineland Road 101, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,450.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    5333 Vineland Road 101 Reduced More Like This

    Ready to move in for rent! This freshly painted ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a great pool view and a comfortable layout. Water is included in the rent. The spacious primary bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1048 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142495
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,600.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    THE PALMS CLUB AT METROWEST ORLANDO 32811 GATED COMMUNITY | MOVE IN READY Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 840 sq ft of bright, open living space with a private screened in balconyper

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 840 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147938
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Rickler Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5024 Washington Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5024 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for space, convenience, and value in the heart of Orlando? Welcome to 5024 W Washington St, a newly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering comfort and accessibility in a prime location. T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 906 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148086
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jaleel Smith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5144 Conroy Road 1033, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    5144 Conroy Road 1033 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious third floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located within the community of Residences at Millenia. Situated just off Conroy Road, the property provides excellent convenience to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1028 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400031
    2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Sam Fkiyi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5455 Vineland Road 3214, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $1,450.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    5455 Vineland Road 3214 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to your 1 bedroom 1 bath condo at CYPRESS FAIRWAY Condominiums.. This is a second floor unit that offers a functional floor plan with newer carpet and laminate floors. There is a breakfas

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 645 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386685
    2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Beatrice Cohen-Palladino, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap