Active
    Property Photos
    7576 Bent Tree Loop
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $416,900

    Address: 7576 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34773

    Description

    Brand new, move in ready home by Adams Homes located in the desirable Harmony Central community. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers an open concept layout, modern finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. Buyers can take advantage of exceptional incentives, including all closing costs paid (guaranteed), a reduced price of $20k, and a $1,000 deposit to start building. St. Cloud mailing address with access to Harmonys lifestyle amenities. A rare opportunity to secure quality new construction in one of Osceola Countys premier master planned communities
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6373570 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7576 Bent Tree Loop
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $416,900
    • Price sqft: $163
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2560
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 115
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2200.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Private Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 68.75
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Pedro Gutierrez
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY CENTRAL PH 2 PB 35 PGS 139-144 BLK O LOT 10
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-32-3666-000O-0100
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $420,000.00 ($145.33 / sqft )

    6814 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141497
    2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,500.00 ($130.05 / sqft )

    3320 Grande Heron Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145995
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6844 Sundrop Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,999.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    6844 Sundrop Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market in Harmony, this four bedroom home with two true primary suites offers a second chance for buyers who value space, flexibility, and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3217 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379080
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Bolanos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3224 Oxbow Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $498,500.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    3224 Oxbow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities. This th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3518 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146906
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

    6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bonnie Huntsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

    6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128784
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap