Active
    Property Photos
    301 Eppinger Drive
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 301 Eppinger Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $359,990

    Address: 301 Eppinger Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953

    Description

    Beautiful modern style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. This newly built residence offers an open concept floor plan with a contemporary kitchen, complete with a large island and latest generation appliances. High quality finishes, clean modern lines, and abundant natural light highlight the homes elegant design. Spacious living areas make it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Price just reduceddont miss the opportunity to tour this move in ready home that perfectly blends modern style and quality construction.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6370967 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 301 Eppinger Drive
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $359,990
    • Price sqft: $227
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1588
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 124
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1588.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Other
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: PCH 024 2034 0019 PORT CHARLOTTE SEC24 BLK2034 LT19 207/382 753/935 769/1862 2331/98 2419/1987 2419/1989 3392415
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33953 - Port Charlotte
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 402104426003
    • Zoning Code: RSF3.5
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1889 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $430,000.00 ($146.66 / sqft )

    1889 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take advantage of this incredible home, fully furnished with lakefront views located in Flood Zone X (NO flood insurance required) and offering NO CDD fees, saving you over $3,000/year compared to ma

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2932 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4677520
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Alena Yaroshik
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1590 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $365,900.00 ($139.44 / sqft )

    1590 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of well designed living space in the gated community of Biscayne Landing. The open

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2624 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522419
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Kelly Bright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16390 Queen Palm Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $425,000.00 ($110.25 / sqft )

    16390 Queen Palm Drive More Like This

    LIKE BRAND NEW! LYNN HAVEN FLOORPLAN 5 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE BUILT BY RYAN HOMES AT WESTPORT with an impressive 3,021 square feet of living space, this home is tailored for both comfort and st

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3855 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522225
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
    3. Contact Brian Helgemo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16343 Stonefront Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $395,310.00 ($143.49 / sqft )

    16343 Stonefront Lane New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Introducing the Lantana, a smart enabled home thoughtfully crafted for modern living, where style, comfort, and functionality come together in a neighborhood setting. Each home fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525792
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1536 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $350,000.00 ($135.66 / sqft )

    1536 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    This like new home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The open floor plan flows seamlessly to the attached lanai, creating ideal indoor/outd

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2580 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521962
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Kelly Bright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1921 Isles Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $389,900.00 ($133.35 / sqft )

    1921 Isles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly sought after The Isles at West Port! Nestled on a peaceful lakefront homesite, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spaciou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6147329
    2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    3. Contact Susie Porter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 Santa Fe Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $349,000.00 ($156.15 / sqft )

    49 Santa Fe Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Discover the best of Southwest Florida living in this stunning, newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in desirable Port Charlotte. This residence offers a seamless open concept floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366535
    2. Provided by ON ME REALTY
    3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1950 Isles Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $358,000.00 ($122.14 / sqft )

    1950 Isles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and functionality in this 3 bedroom, PLUS DEN home nestled in the desirable West Port community. Step into a bright, open layout with tile flooring extending thro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2931 sqft
    1. MLSID: N6142538
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Yelena Barko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1881 Isles Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $419,900.00 ($160.02 / sqft )

    1881 Isles Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful 4BR/3BA Trevi Model Home! This stunning home features an open concept floor plan with all tile flooringno carpet! The spacious kitchen boasts cabinetry, custom backsplash, stainless steel ap

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2624 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4686780
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Joe Petno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1881 Isles Rd, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $419,900.00 ($207.15 / sqft )

    1881 Isles Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 4BR/3BA Trevi Model Home! This stunning home features an open concept floor plan with all tile flooringno carpet! The spacious kitchen boasts white cabinetry, custom backsplash, stainless st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011167
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Joe Petno
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap