Active
    Property Photos
    503-2 Chatham Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,140

    Address: 503-2 Chatham Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801

    Description

    MODERA CREATIVE VILLAGE WHERE DOWNTOWN ORLANDO LIVES, CREATES, AND ELEVATES Step into a boldly modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath sanctuary crafted for the dreamers, the doers, and the ones who thrive in the vibrant heartbeat of Downtown Orlandos Creative Village. Whether you're unwinding after a long day or diving into your next big idea, this residence gives you room to breathe, room to build, and room to be inspired. Clean lines, luxe finishes, and a refined urban edge come together to create a home that feels like your personal creative studio elevated. Inside Your Space This apartment is not just designedits curated. Expect high end everything, including: Gourmet chefs kitchen with shimmering quartz countertops Sleek, custom 42" European style cabinetry Polished stainless steel appliances that make cooking feel effortless A modern single basin undermount sink for that minimalist aesthetic Expansive living spaces designed for both collaboration and relaxation A layout that balances flow, function, and flawless style The Vibe From the first step in, the energy is unmistakably Creative Village coolunapologetically modern, subtly luxurious, and perfectly in sync with the urban rhythm outside your front door. Live where art, technology, culture, and city life intersect. Live where your home inspires your next move. Live Modera Creative Village.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6364230 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 503-2 Chatham Avenue
    • Viewed: 93
    • Price: $2,140
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 939
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 159
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.5486 / -81.386
    • County: ORANGE
    • City: ORLANDO
    • Zipcode: 32801
    • Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
    • Contact: Thomas Williams
    • 407-619-7272
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 939.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: MILLCREEK
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32801 - Orlando
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 12-34-45-9876-34-482
    • Views: 93
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Recreational
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 55-4 Church Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,400.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    55-4 Church Street More Like This

    Beautiful 19th floor high rise residence offering stunning sunset views through floor to ceiling windows in every room. The light filled, open layout is enhanced by a built in desk, perfect for a home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1340 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377318
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Sophia Eid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 150 Robinson Street 427, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,100.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    150 Robinson Street 427 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the VUE at Lake Eola, a luxurious high rise in the heart of downtown Orlando. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a highly desirable LOFT unit with a spacious and unique layout offering s

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 957 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.31 acres
    1. MLSID: O6404900
    2. Provided by ACRE TERRA GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Alexander Cotrino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 434 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,520.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    434 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Luxury penthouse studio at society orlando 27th floor experience elevated urban living in this stunning penthouse level studio at society orlando, located in the vibrant heart of downtown orlando.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 518 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.57 acres
    1. MLSID: O6361178
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Thomas Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18-1 Brown Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

    18-1 Brown Avenue More Like This

    Bright top floor unit featuring a charming front patio and abundant natural light throughout. Large windows overlook the beautiful front yard, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere. The front patio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390819
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Sophia Eid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101-1 Lake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $1,950.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

    101-1 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    CitiTower Orlando 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath | Artistic Urban Living Overlooking Lake Eola Live at the crossroads of art, design, and convenience in this stunning 1 bedroom residence at CitiTower, one of d

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 749 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341429
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Thomas Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 434 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,520.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

Penthouse Studio | 27th Floor | Society Orlando Perched high above the city on the 27th floor, this penthouse studio residence at Society Orlando offers a rare blend of elevated privacy, iconic sky

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 518 sqft
    3. Approx. 3.57 acres
    1. MLSID: O6370768
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Thomas Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 204 South Street 1055, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,400.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    204 South Street 1055 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available 2 bedroom townhouse at The Grande in Downtown Orlando. Hardwood floors throughout, granite countertops, under stairs storage, gated and non gated entry to the home. Dual master bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1459 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.16 acres
    1. MLSID: O6376427
    2. Provided by ADVANCE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Anamaris Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 62 Colonial Drive 301, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,400.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    62 Colonial Drive 301 More Like This

    Discover a rare blend of history and modern flair in this striking one bedroom corner loft, set inside one of Downtown Orlandos most iconic buildings the former China Glass Warehouse. Originally buil

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373525
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    3. Contact David Drawdy, Jr.
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 503-1 Chatham Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    503-1 Chatham Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One month free on select units. Move in by 12/15/25. Welcome to steelhouse, downtown orlandos unapologetically bold, design driven residential hub rising at the iconic crossroads of colonial & orange.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1161 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364222
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Thomas Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 150 Robinson Street 12a, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    $2,500.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

    150 Robinson Street 12a Virtual Tour More Like This

    One bedroom, one and a half bathroom condo at the Vue in Downtown Orlando. 12th floor unit with views of Lake Eola from balcony. The Vue is one of Downtown Orlando's top luxury high rise condominium b

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1051 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.32 acres
    1. MLSID: O6406384
    2. Provided by ALFANO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Rafael Pierluisi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap