Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Aspire
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20 Ludlow Lane W, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2194
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: FC317362
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Palm Coast
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a showstopper that truly has it all! Built in 2024 and crafted with solid concrete block construction, this like new home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, flexibility, and funct
    Listing Details for 4191 161 Lane 132, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $426,449.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3122
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6404767
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Located near I 75, SR 484 and SR 200. New Publix plaza coming soon. Residents are close to SR 200 with many restaurants, shopping, banks and 25 minutes to the historic downtown Oc
    Listing Details for 1278 San Matio Street Se 45, PALM BAY, FL 32909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $421,435.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3122
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405086
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: PALM BAY
    3. Zipcode: 32909
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Treasure Coast
    5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to the Aegean floorplan! This stunning, brand new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. 2,350 square feet. Perfect for growing familie
    Listing Details for 13831 78 Court 128, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,369.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3122
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6404771
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 13250 29th Avenue Road 127, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,497.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3122
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6404766
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 16935 37th Terrace Road 106, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $382,883.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2704
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6404772
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3126 Rein Avenue 32, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $371,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2505
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6395417
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Canter Creek
    5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 13827 78th Court 129, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2704
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6404770
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 15966 53rd Court 103, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2505
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6393337
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4272 141 Lane 120, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 6
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2505
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6404651
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap