Active
    Property Photos
    5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    1. Image 1 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    2. Image 2 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    3. Image 3 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    4. Image 4 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    5. Image 5 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    6. Image 6 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    7. Image 7 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    8. Image 8 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    9. Image 9 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    10. Image 10 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    11. Image 11 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    12. Image 12 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    13. Image 13 of 13 For 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,550

    Address: 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215, ORLANDO, FL 32839

    Description

    Commuter and weekend explorer ? I have the perfect place for you. A bright and inviting 2bedroom, 2bath condo with walk in closets and private ensuites in each bedroom. The modern kitchen features granite countertops, and the spacious living area leads to a well appointed primary suite. Enjoy a spacious patio perfect for relaxing. Located in a prime area just minutes from Universal, Disney, Orlando International Airport, and downtown, with convenient bus stops steps away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6345457 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215
    • Viewed: 142
    • Price: $1,550
    • Price sqft: $14
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 107
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 234
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1073.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Other, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Other
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 15-23-29-0111-02-150
    • Unit Number: A215
    • Views: 142
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Insurance, Laundry, Management, Repairs, Taxes, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A313, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    5226 Via Hacienda Circle A313 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pretty good located community with a great layout.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139193
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5579 Millenia Park  517, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

    5579 Millenia Park 517 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Millenia community, this beautiful property at 5579 Millenia Park Blvd offers the perfect combination of comfort, location, and modern style. Situated in a quiet and we

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394181
    2. Provided by FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
    3. Contact Mariela Miliani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  519, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,800.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd 519 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BRAND NEW 1 Bedroom + Den / 1 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout with a Lake View, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den per

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: S5144085
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2482 Lakeway Branch Drive 904, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,625.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    2482 Lakeway Branch Drive 904 More Like This

    Welcome to your Newly UPDATED dream home in Orlando, Florida, which features 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms! This stunning condo boasts upgrades and luxurious features such as marble tile flooring, granit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1227 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376172
    2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Jobe Peterson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3918 Crayrich Circle C2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,650.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

    3918 Crayrich Circle C2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Now Available for Rent in Orlando! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located at 3918 Crayrich Circle. This spacious unit offers a functional layout perfect for comfortable l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 762 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398709
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    3. Contact Amanda Paul, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  524, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,700.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd 524 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Steps from The Mall at Millenia and Universal park. Be the first to live in one of Orlandos newest communities. This 2 Bedroom + DEN / 2 Bathroom residence offers an open concept layout, abundant natu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,023.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6384733
    2. Provided by DOMUS REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Jack Rojas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  107, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,700.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd 107 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,023.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6384739
    2. Provided by DOMUS REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Jack Rojas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3599 Conroy Road 915, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    3599 Conroy Road 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ground floor two bedroom, two bath condominium in Mosaic at Millenia, offering convenient access with no stairs. Recently painted and professionally cleaned, the interior features updated flooring wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1091 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398621
    2. Provided by BENITEZ ROYAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elsie Benitez, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring over 1,070 sq ft of beautifully designed living space on the top (second) floor. Vaulted ceilings create an open, ai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1073 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145315
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  215, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,800.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd 215 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover this brand new, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartmentfeaturing an additional living area (den)situated within a recently built luxury community in Orlando. Its open concept design offers a bright a

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: O6395045
    2. Provided by PAK HOME REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Albornoz Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap