Active
    Property Photos
    1563 Cumin Drive
    1. Image 1 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    2. Image 2 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    3. Image 3 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    4. Image 4 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    5. Image 5 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    6. Image 6 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    7. Image 7 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    8. Image 8 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    9. Image 9 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    10. Image 10 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    11. Image 11 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    12. Image 12 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    13. Image 13 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    14. Image 14 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    15. Image 15 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    16. Image 16 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    17. Image 17 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    18. Image 18 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    19. Image 19 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    20. Image 20 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    21. Image 21 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    22. Image 22 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    23. Image 23 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    24. Image 24 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    25. Image 25 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    26. Image 26 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    27. Image 27 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    28. Image 28 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    29. Image 29 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    30. Image 30 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    31. Image 31 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    32. Image 32 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    33. Image 33 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    34. Image 34 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    35. Image 35 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    36. Image 36 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    37. Image 37 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    38. Image 38 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    39. Image 39 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    40. Image 40 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    41. Image 41 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    42. Image 42 of 42 For 1563 Cumin Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,600

    Address: 1563 Cumin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759

    Description

    Newer two bedroom, two bath villa available November 1st! Enjoy elegant tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated community with a resort style clubhouse and pool. Rent includes internet and cable. Section 8 vouchers welcome. Move in with first months rent and a $1,000 deposit. Easy approval process!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6313915 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1563 Cumin Drive
    • Viewed: 99
    • Price: $1,600
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1056
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 345
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: DA Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1056.00
    School Information
    • High School: Haines City Senior High
    • Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
    • School Elementary: Laurel Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Fiber Optics
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Accessible Full Bath
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Alba Fernandez
    • Association Phone: 863.438.4881
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Other
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 28-28-15-935362-001840
    • Views: 99
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Management, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Taxes, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 341 Port Pleasant Drive 341, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,450.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    341 Port Pleasant Drive 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 341 Port Pleasant Dr, Poinciana, FL, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a bright and open layout, this home provides a cozy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 812 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147728
    2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1764 Coriander Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,450.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    1764 Coriander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant gated community of Poinciana, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is designed for comfortable living and modern convenience. As you step inside,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1056 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149326
    2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,450.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 3/2 Lake Marion Golf Course condo. A gated community with resort style amenities and the rent includes free basic cable and internet. Beautiful condo and move in ready. A living room perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1307 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961412
    2. Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Helen Weaver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 466 Flamingo, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,495.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

    466 Flamingo Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property is move in ready! Very well kept, The ideal home for first time home buyer! Clean! Quite neighborhood, Spit bedroom, Fence,, Hospital, clinics, Pharmacy. Restaurants, close by.. Must see

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    4. Approx. 180.00 acres
    1. MLSID: S5143937
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Victor Carrion
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 353 Port Pleasant Drive 353, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    353 Port Pleasant Drive 353 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is located in a serene and well maintained community that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle amenitie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 812 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5137050
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 145 Ocean Bluff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    145 Ocean Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now for rent. Recently remodeled and painting. Gated Community. 3 bedroom, 2 bath. This property has a great community facilities how pool, tennis court located less than 10 miles of shoppin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1249 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145963
    2. Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Marrero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2216 Mystic Ring Loop, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    $1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    2216 Mystic Ring Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Kissimmee Comfort & Style Await! ***Limited Time Special! Rent this beautiful unit for just $1,500/month FULLY FURNISHED or $1,550/month unfurnished more value, mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1245 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146807
    2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
    3. Contact Jacob Hara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 601 Fisher Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    $1,525.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

    601 Fisher Court More Like This

    Beautiful, immaculate, and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ready for its next resident! The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances, making move in easy and convenient. The spacious master su

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148477
    2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    3. Contact Jose De Jesus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Grouper Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,550.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    260 Grouper Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home features over 1130 sq. ft. of living area, including a large living/dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. The property has been freshly painted and boasts tile and laminate f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141082
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 411 Blackbird Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,550.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    411 Blackbird Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Poinciana! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem boasts a modern open floor plan that welcomes you with elegance and functionality. Step inside to discover t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370511
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Megan Teal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap