Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 703 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $318,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $328,900
    4. Last Price Change: 08/13/24
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2259
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: T3433340
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LGI Homes is proud to present the gorgeous Glades floor plan. This two story floor plan provides remarkable entertainment and living space for new homebuyers. As part of our CompleteHome package, the
    Details for 1426 Pacific Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2655
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: S5146099
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Tuscany Preserve! This spacious 2,110 sq ft home features an open concept layout with abundant natural light, creating a bright
    Details for 1187 Chervil Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1978
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: S5145421
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Tuscany Preserve ! This 2 story 4 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome has it all, resort living, and a beautiful clean interior ready to move into. Enter the community through the front gate. T
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Townhome
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2188
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6390638
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury townhome in guard gated tuscany preserve. Welcome to tuscany preserve in poinciana, florida, a sought after guard gated resort style community in central florida conveniently located near orlan
    Details for 552 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $281,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $278,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2259
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8497720
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect balance of comfort and modern design with the Glades floor plan by LGI Homes in Noah Estates at Tuscany Preserve. This two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a v
    Details for 564 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $281,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $278,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2259
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8497730
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the Glades by LGI Homes, a thoughtfully designed two story residence in the sought after Tuscany Preserve community. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a flexible upstairs bonus area,
    Details for 559 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $281,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2259
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6405630
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Glades floor plan at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve, where thoughtful design and modern comfort come together in one of Poincianas most sought after communities. This beautifully desi
    Details for 575 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $281,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2259
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6403148
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Take advantage of an incredible builder promotion featuring low down payment options and builder paid closing costs, rate promotions, with a low 4.25% available making homeownership more accessible th
    Details for 571 Bay Leaf Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $278,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $286,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2259
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8433534
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POINCIANA
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the Glades floor plan, now offered by LGI Homes at Noah Estates in Tuscany Preserve! This thoughtfully designed two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible bonus room
    Details for 567 Bay Leaf Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    Townhome
    1. Price: $271,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2142
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5149079
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34759
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 4 North Ph
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Citrus floor plan at Noah Estates offers a stylish, spacious, and move in ready home designed for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted two story residence features three bedrooms, two and a ha
    XML Sitemap