Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 1 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 2 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 3 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 4 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 5 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 6 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 7 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 8 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 9 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 10 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 11 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 12 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 13 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 14 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 15 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 16 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 17 of 17 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL UTILITIES/INTERNET/EXTERIOR MAINTENANCE INCLUDED! This 2 BR apartment has all you could need for a very comfortable stay in the heart of Orlando, 5 10 min away from Walmart and other groceries stores, 15 min away to Downtown and the airport, 20 25 min to Universal parks and 25 30 min to Disney parks. Zoned for Boone High School! It comfortably fits up to 5 persons featuring 2 Queen size beds on each bedroom, plus 1 Futon (sofa bed) in the living room plus a full bathroom with tub, it also has a fully equipped kitchenette with Fridge, Microwave, Mini Oven, Hot Plate and more. This unit is an in law suite with an independent entrance that's connected to the main house. Access to a partially fenced in backyard. Pets welcome! Month to month lease optional!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O5976749 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 298
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1949
    • Bldg sqft: 650
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.5085 / -81.3477
    • County: ORANGE
    • City: ORLANDO
    • Zipcode: 32806
    • Provided by: LPT REALTY
    • Contact: Andres Ospina Rivera
    • 877-366-2213
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 650.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32806 - Orlando/Delaney Park/Crystal Lake
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-23-30-0000-00-004
    • Views: 298
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 2935 Monaco Court 23, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $2,150.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    2935 Monaco Court 23 More Like This

    Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo in the beautiful Lake Pineloch Village. This community offers the ultimate getaway within the city as it offers lake views, a fully gated (with guards) community and b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391778
    2. Provided by KING CORNERSTONE REALTY
    3. Contact Don Robinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1303 Muriel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $2,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    1303 Muriel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow ideally located near the heart of Orlandos highly desirable Mills Ave District. Just minu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1014 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395998
    2. Provided by NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Christopher McMurray
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2441 Mills Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    2441 Mills Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    This newly renovated home offers 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom with a open floor plan and a fenced in back yard. It is conveniently located off of Michigan avenue surrounded by plenty of restaurants, shopping

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1704 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398641
    2. Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kaytlyn Sealey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3607 Squire Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $2,100.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    3607 Squire Lane More Like This

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath property located in the desirable Conway area of Orlando. This home offers a fully fenced backyard, an enclosed porch/carport, and a comfortable layout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1501 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404915
    2. Provided by REALTY AND COMPANY INT., LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Tyre
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1028 Lake Weldona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $1,950.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

    1028 Lake Weldona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely remodeled and updated two bedroom one bath apartment. Brand new floor, updated modern appliances, including built in microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Brand new central heat and air

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 894 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365313
    2. Provided by REALTY PLUS
    3. Contact Tony Marano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2796 Curry Ford Road B, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $1,650.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    2796 Curry Ford Road B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the Urban Oasis Lifestyle at 2796 Curry Ford Rd Unit B This beautifully fully renovated stunning upstairs, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with 1 car garage offers a tranquil retreat mere moments fro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 927 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.18 acres
    1. MLSID: O6397065
    2. Provided by FLORIDA BREEZE REALTY
    3. Contact Will Tolson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,090.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Lake Como area! This charming home features hardwood flooring throughout the living room, hallway, and dining room, creating a warm and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1313 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406324
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    3. Contact David Drawdy, Jr.
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 126 Page Street A, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $1,750.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    126 Page Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful duplex is located within a short walk to a variety of grocery stores, shops, and restaurants including Target, Foxtail Coffee, and Orlando Regional Medical Center. A tiled kitchen and l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403613
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Pozek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 124 Harding Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    $2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    124 Harding Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Offered as a 9 month rental only. Welcome to this beautifully updated rental in the heart of Orlando! This fully furnished and thoughtfully refreshed residence blends modern touches with everyday comf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1020 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396821
    2. Provided by NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Christopher McMurray
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,100.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! This unique glamorous Eco Tiny House has all you need for a life changing comfortable experience! From a fully equipped kitchen to an Organ

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6134303
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY
    3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap