Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windsor Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2774 Almaton Loop 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $379,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1410
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6392968
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 3
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This stunning turnkey short term rental is fully furnished, beautifully themed, and ready to enjoy from day one. Located in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resort, this 3 bed, 2 bath first floo
    Details for 7671 Comrow Street 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6386609
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 5
    6. Elementary School: Island Village
    7. Middle School: Celebration K
    8. High School: Celebration
    9. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for your slice of Florida, look no further. This newly renovated, maintenance free 3 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the highly secured and coveted Winsor Hills subdivision is it. Winsor Hills
    Details for 2813 Almaton Loop 404, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8502801
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 4
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Unlock the magica standout investment opportunity near walt disney world. Fully furnished and turnkey, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit is located in windsor hills resort, nestled in o
    Details for 2813 Almaton Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1323
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6404870
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 4
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Windsor Hills Resort. This unit features an open concept living and dining area with a functional layout and comfortable room sizes thr
    Details for 7675 Comrow Street 405, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1410
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6373228
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 5
    6. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Top floor 3BR/2BA condo located in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resortjust minutes from Walt Disney World. This well maintained property features ceramic tile throughout, offering durability
    Details for 2817 Almaton Loop 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8490899
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 6
    6. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after gated community of Windsor Hills Resort in Kissimmee. This turnkey property is not only a fantastic vacation home but also a
    Details for 2778 Almaton Loop 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $344,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
    5. Days On Market: 280
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1246
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6332735
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 3
    6. Provided by: YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2778 Almaton Loop #203 a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the sought after gated community of Windsor Hills in Kissimmee. This turnkey property is an ideal invest
    Details for 2817 Almaton Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1246
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6396048
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 6
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K
    7. Middle School: Celebration K
    8. High School: Celebration
    9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Windsor Hills, one of Central Floridas most sought after resort communities just minutes from Walt Disney World. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers well designed living
    Details for 2821 Almaton Loop 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1410
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5146674
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 6
    6. Provided by: MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Windsor Hills Resort! One of best resort Minutes to Disney, Fully Furnished and updated 3bed 2bath, quiet, gorgeous and space, Located just a few steps to Clubhouse with the lagoon style pool, water p
    Details for 7664 Comrow Street 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5146681
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
    5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 7
    6. Provided by: MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap