Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Westside Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12640 Salomon Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4629
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6388605
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Westside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious contemporary residence featuring 5 bedrooms, including the primary suite on the main floor. The main level with porcelain tile and marble staircase add sophistication, while the upper level
    Details for 12941 Westside Village Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $939,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4666
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6363541
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Westside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the elegance of Westside Village in Windermere, where timeless design meets modern luxury. This five bedroom, four bath residence spans 3,717 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spa
    Details for 12688 Salomon Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4148
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5111804
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Westside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a home that truly has it all. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal stands out with its stone accented elevation, paver driveway, and in
    Details for 12706 Westside Village Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,275.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3810
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6402155
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Westside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: SPRING REALTY ONE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great House, Great Location! 4 beds and 3.5 baths just a few years old around the corner from the Lakeside Village Center in Windermere. This home is right across the street from the playground and po
    Details for 11507 Charnock Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,049
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2214
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6380483
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Westside Village
    5. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand new windermere 4 bedroom home for rent priced low, call now! , 2 car garage, brand new home, upstairs bonus area too! , corner lot, granite countertops, 42 cabinets, tile flooring, carpeted bed
    XML Sitemap