Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Green Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $325.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680920
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Ll
- Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3197
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4670967
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Z
- Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4681479
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase P
- Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690521
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Bb
- Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2211
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4693036
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Gg
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690526
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Bb
- Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2710
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4678293
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Bb
- Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
- 1