Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Venice Golf Country Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 300 Stone Briar Creek Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4846
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: N6142726
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exuding refined sophistication, this exceptional courtyard residence is set within a premier golf and country club, offering an elevated lifestyle where luxury living meets world class amenities. New
    Details for 405 Wellington Court, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2840
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: A4681303
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless, maintenance free luxury living in the private, gated Venice Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with sweeping views of the lake, the 8th fairway, an
    Details for 505 Cheval Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $684,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4023
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: N6142272
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional courtyard home providing a refined blend of comfort, style and privacy in The Venice Golf and Country Club and surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Golf membership immediately availabl
    Details for 360 Cedarbrook Court, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $667,590.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $668,701
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3242
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8494698
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Wellen Park High
    8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the Venice Golf & Country Club, where luxury living meets an lively, resort style lifestyle (membership required). This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 ba
    Details for 514 Summerfield Way, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 116
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3125
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: A4677836
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, well maintained three bedroom, two bath pool home is now available. Meticulously cared for as a seasonal residence for over twenty years, this property features a thoughtful split floor pla
    Details for 525 Cheval Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 402
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3562
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: N6138055
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this fantastic opportunity in Venice Golf and Country Club! The opportunity for a IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP is available on this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard home with 2219 square f
    Details for 508 Fallbrook Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2484
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8467382
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Warning: if you read this, youll realize every other home for sale is not 508 fallbrook dr as they have not been maintained at the same high standards as 508 fallbrook dr. This home was never going to
    Details for 533 Fallbrook Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2563
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4688102
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a lifestyle defined by privacy, views, and effortless Florida living in the sought after Venice Golf and Country Club. This beautifully maintained, maintenance free courtyard pool home of
    Details for 311 Lansbrook Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $447,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2267
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: N6143177
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here is your perfect 3 bed home just steps from the neighborhood pool and perfectly positioned with a view of the 14th tee. This lovely home offers an exceptional opportunity in exclusive Venice Golf
    Details for 111 Wayforest Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $444,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2787
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: N6143046
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Desirable, turnkey furnished, this light filled David Hunihan custom built three bedroom, two bath residence offers refined Florida living in the gated, member owned Venice Golf and Country Club. Thou
    XML Sitemap