Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Venetia Country Club Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 200 Country Club Dr  1302, LARGO, FL 33771
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $177,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1528
    9. Acreage: 8.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8443656
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Venetia Country Club Condo
    5. Building: Venetia Country Club Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southern Oak Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: JOHN E DESAUTELS & ASSOCIATES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 200 Country Club Way Unit 1302 in Largo, FL a beautifully updated condo in the sought after Venetia Country Club community, offering serene
    Details for 200 Country Club Drive 505, LARGO, FL 33771
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 306
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1255
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8405720
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Venetia Country Club Condo
    5. Building: Venetia Country Club Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    2/4/26 UPDATE: Seller has installed a New HVAC Unit, cleared out all furniture, and has freshly painted the interior of the home. Highly Desirable Country Club Condo For Sale! This 2 Bed/2 Bath Uni
    Details for 200 Country Club Drive 701, LARGO, FL 33771
    Condominium
    1. Price: $104,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $109,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 824
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8485407
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Venetia Country Club Condo
    5. Building: Venetia Country Club Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southern Oak Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor end unit condo located in the Venetia Country Club community. Offering over 800 square feet of comfortable living space, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features n
    Details for 200 Country Club Drive 1301, LARGO, FL 33771
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1491
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8499874
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Venetia Country Club Condo
    5. Building: Venetia Country Club Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southern Oak Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your luxury new condo on the East Bay Golf Course! This 3bedroom 2 bathroom condo has been beautifully renovated from top to bottom with ultra luxury high end finishes! Included in the
    Details for 200 Country Club Drive 1505, LARGO, FL 33771
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8504962
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Venetia Country Club Condo
    5. Building: Venetia Country Club Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your luxury new condo on the East Bay Golf Course! This 2bedroom 2 bathroom w/ a bonus room perfect for a home office or guest bedroom has been beautifully renovated from top to bottom
    Details for 200 Country Club Drive 802, LARGO, FL 33771
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 84
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 950
    7. Acreage: 8.46 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8477481
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Venetia Country Club Condo
    5. Building: Venetia Country Club Condo
    6. Provided by: PARAMOUNT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Only $1,400, but you can do a lot of things in this community. Free water, internet, cable, pool, fitness center, play golf, etc.... . It's the best golf club community. Owner pays a lot $ for hoa and
    XML Sitemap