Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town N Country
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $684,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2925
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8480992
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Town N Country
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2713
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504504
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Provided by: NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3004
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8485769
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 01
- Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
- Middle School: Webb HB
- High School: Leto HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $617,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2515
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8483616
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park Un 18
- Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2617
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8491640
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 10
- Elementary School: Morgan Woods HB
- Middle School: Webb HB
- High School: Leto HB
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $655,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476661
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
- Middle School: Webb HB
- High School: Leto HB
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3185
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8502727
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park Un 25
- Elementary School: Woodbridge HB
- Middle School: Webb HB
- High School: Leto HB
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $74.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7488
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8478023
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park Un 07
- Elementary School: Dickenson HB
- Middle School: Webb HB
- High School: Leto HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8466623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Elementary School: Bellamy HB
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
- High School: Alonso HB
- Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8499181
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice