Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Talon Preserve 667400
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15174 Dynasty Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Townhome
    1. Price: $457,741.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1969
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4688150
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve 667400
    5. Provided by: SANCTUARY HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **When using builders preferred lender builder will contribute up to $24,000 towards buyers closing cost or rate buy down** Welcome Home, to your Sanctuary. Dont miss this rare corner unit High Tide t
    Details for 15202 Dynasty Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Townhome
    1. Price: $456,691.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1667
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4688152
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve 667400
    5. Provided by: SANCTUARY HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **When using builders preferred lender builder will contribute up to $24,000 towards buyers closing cost or rate buy down** Welcome Home, to your Sanctuary. Rare corner unit offering additional window
    Details for 15182 Dynasty Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Townhome
    1. Price: $422,275.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1667
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4688033
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve 667400
    5. Provided by: SANCTUARY HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully designed townhome featuring 42 grey cabinets with crown molding, modern black hardware, quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a farmhouse style single
    Details for 15158 Dynasty Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Townhome
    1. Price: $415,375.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1667
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4687866
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve 667400
    5. Provided by: SANCTUARY HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **When using builders preferred lender builder will contribute up to $24,000 towards buyers closing cost or rate buy down** Welcome Home, to your Sanctuary. Beautifully designed townhome featuring 42
    Details for 15162 Dynasty Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Townhome
    1. Price: $411,525.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1667
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4687865
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve 667400
    5. Provided by: SANCTUARY HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **When using builders preferred lender builder will contribute up to $24,000 towards buyers closing cost or rate buy down** Welcome Home, to your Sanctary. Beautifully designed townhome featuring 42
    Details for 15178 Dynasty Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Townhome
    1. Price: $406,625.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1667
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4687855
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve 667400
    5. Provided by: SANCTUARY HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **When using builders preferred lender builder will contribute up to $24,000 towards buyers closing cost or rate buy down** Welcome Home, to your Sanctuary. Beautifully appointed townhome featuring 42
    XML Sitemap