Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Somerset Park A Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2850 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 742
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6390322
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
    6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This charming and affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is in excellent condition and offers a cozy, bright living space with plenty of natural light throughout. Featuring sleek sterling silver appliance
    Details for 14413 Americana Circle 105, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 811
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8480636
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
    6. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great investment opportunity! 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located just minutes from the University of South Florida. This unit is in original condition and priced accordingly, offering excellent
    Details for 2856 Somerset Park Drive 102, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Condominium
    1. Price: $122,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 742
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6371702
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
    6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2845 Somerset Park Drive 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Condominium
    1. Price: $119,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 832
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8496777
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2845 Somerset Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33613an excellent opportunity for investors or homeowners seeking low maintenance living in a prime location. This ground floor condo offers convenience, co
    Details for 2835 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1240
    9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8497412
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sect. 8 is considered by the Landlord. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Somerset. This beautifully upgraded unit features granite countertops, solid wood cabinetry, a
    Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 742
    7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8500879
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making
    Details for 2830 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,225.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 742
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8497099
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pizzo HB
    7. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    8. High School: Wharton HB
    9. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.
    Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 742
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8469329
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
    5. Elementary School: Pizzo HB
    6. High School: Wharton HB
    7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Sect 8 will be considered by Landord. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring an open floor plan and serene views. This beautifully updated unit boasts a fully remodeled kitchen with new c
    XML Sitemap