Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silver Lake Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9216 Orchard Oriole Way, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $362,190.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 145
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3077
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6367843
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Ready for the Florida lifestyle? You'll love living at Silver Lake Pointe, where you'll be just minutes from all the shopping, dinin
    Details for 9616 Starling Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $333,690
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2323
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6368047
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9186 Harris Hawk Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $321,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2492
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6365887
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9588 Starling Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $321,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $322,490
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2194
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6366365
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9217 Harris Hawk Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $311,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $313,490
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2194
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6366355
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9221 Harris Hawk Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $288,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1852
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6405947
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Ready for a Florida lifestyle? You'll love living at Silver Lake Pointe, where you'll be just minutes from all the shopping, dining,
    XML Sitemap