Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seawatch Boca Grande
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 22 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,183.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 189
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4182
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: D6144387
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set along one of the most secluded and beautiful stretches of beach on Gasparilla Island, 22 Seawatch Drive offers refined coastal living in the gated Seawatch community. Surrounded by mature tropical
    Details for 40 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $683.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6950
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6147259
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare and remarkable opportunity in the exclusive Seawatch community of Boca Grande, this fully reimagined lakefront residence offers the space and feel of a custom estate with the ease of coastal li
    Details for 17 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,046.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3726
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: D6144740
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The crown jewel of Boca Grandes North Shore, this direct beachfront paradise offers rare privacy and timeless coastal elegance. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathsall ensuitethis retreat includes expan
    Details for 12 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $876.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3706
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: D6146794
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Peaceful and private, this spacious Gulf view single family home offers nearly 4,000 total square feet and an excellent opportunity to make this property your own. Featuring three bedrooms, three full
    Details for 36 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $710.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 188
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3730
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: D6144560
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Seawatch Home Beachside Elegance in Boca Grande Discover the ultimate in coastal luxury with this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the exclusive gated beachfront communit
    Details for 38 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $615.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 432
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3656
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6141118
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This waterfront Seawatch residence in Boca Grande offers over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space showcasing stunning views of Lake Gasparilla and its abundan
    Details for 45 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $641.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 136
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3272
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: D6145319
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Newly renovated with luxury wide plank hardwood floors throughout, impact windows and doors throughout, composite decking and fresh interior paint. The paver driveway into the gated community of Seaw
    XML Sitemap